375

Recently Sold Homes in 60651

Section Image
  • /43

    $605,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1258 N Mayfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rodriguez Re/Max Premier

    1258 N Mayfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /13

    $375,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1513 N Long Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,501

    Last Listing Agent Shanette Hutsona eXp Realty

    1513 N Long Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,334

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cohen City Habitat Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1451 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,580

    Last Listing Agent Terri Shaw Real People Realty

    1451 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /13

    $430,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4949 W Iowa St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Ramos Chicago Sweet Homes Realty Inc

    4949 W Iowa St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4920 W Iowa St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Manzo Bustos eXp Realty

    4920 W Iowa St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4941 W Iowa St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Marks Trademarks & Associates

    4941 W Iowa St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /38

    $585,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1018 N Harding Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gripentrog Redefined Realty & Management

    1018 N Harding Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /39

    $345,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1436 N Luna Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Montro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1436 N Luna Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3243 W Evergreen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,451

    Last Listing Agent JOSE TAPIA RE/MAX Mi Casa

    3243 W Evergreen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4820 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,340

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cintron Real People Realty

    4820 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /17

    $126,400 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1112 N Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,952

    Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    1112 N Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3546 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,356

    Last Listing Agent Elia Bonilla RE/MAX LOYALTY

    3546 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /21

    $155,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1218 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,170

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newman Keller Williams ONEChicago

    1218 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /29

    $389,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4938 W Crystal St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,918

    Last Listing Agent Irma Quintero Luna Realty Group

    4938 W Crystal St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /16

    $421,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    912 N Leclaire Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Starr Kale Realty

    912 N Leclaire Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /32

    $585,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3401 W Beach Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,646

    Last Listing Agent Dorian Tajbakhsh eXp Realty

    3401 W Beach Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /33

    $349,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    1120 N Lockwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,357

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Solaris Enterprises Inc

    1120 N Lockwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /22

    $360,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4130 W Potomac Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Omar Azam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    4130 W Potomac Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /28

    $675,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1516 N Keystone Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 11 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Nelson Compass

    1516 N Keystone Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /27

    $332,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    718 N Avers Ave, Chicago, IL 60624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    718 N Avers Ave, Chicago, IL 60624
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1301 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,255

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Hernandez Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    1301 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /29

    $334,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1318 N Menard Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,213

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DePaepe Baird & Warner

    1318 N Menard Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /51

    $570,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    741 N Christiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60624

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Sanchez Pure Urban Real Estate

    741 N Christiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60624
  • /20

    $415,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,655

    Last Listing Agent Katie Jean Colquhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $320,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1047 N Kedvale Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,152

    Last Listing Agent Olin Eargle @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1047 N Kedvale Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /36

    $999,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3323 W Potomac Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,487/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jenkins Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3323 W Potomac Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /3

    $92,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1125 N Pulaski Rd, Chicago, IL 60651

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Viti Keller Williams ONEChicago

    1125 N Pulaski Rd, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /39

    $449,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5414 W Haddon Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,173

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Hernandez RE/MAX City

    5414 W Haddon Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1054 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,052

    Last Listing Agent Jose Osuna Realty of America

    1054 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3523 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,166

    Last Listing Agent David Miranda Kale Realty

    3523 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /19

    $510,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4952 W Augusta Blvd, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Camacho Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    4952 W Augusta Blvd, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /5

    $110,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1028 N Hamlin Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,611

    Last Listing Agent Tara Leinenweber Redfin Corporation

    1028 N Hamlin Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1019 N Leamington Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grazyna Przybysz Chicago Area Realty Inc

    1019 N Leamington Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /2

    $246,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1432 N Luna Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Lagunas Nelly Corp Realty

    1432 N Luna Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /23

    $525,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    903 N Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,226

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Cohen Compass

    903 N Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /31

    $618,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3408 W Le Moyne St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,855

    Last Listing Agent Michelle ODonnell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3408 W Le Moyne St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /33

    $437,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5807 W Walton St, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Rivette Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    5807 W Walton St, Chicago, IL 60651
  • /11

    $335,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    739 N Hamlin Ave, Chicago, IL 60624

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cox Vylla Home

    739 N Hamlin Ave, Chicago, IL 60624
  • /50

    $605,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1345 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Campoverde RE/MAX Partners

    1345 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home