22,917

Homes in ZIP Code 60654

Section Image
  • /18

    $379,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft

    757 N Orleans St Unit 1505, Chicago, IL 60654

    Experience this full amenity destination property in one of the most desirable addresses in River North. This 1 Bedroom/1 Bath condominium includes an assigned indoor parking space next to the entrance. Walking into this property you will appreciate stainless-steel upgraded appliances, granite countertops, breakfast bar, bright living spaces, open floor plan and a stellar and utilitarian $10k

    Andrew Oppleman @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    757 N Orleans St Unit 1505, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /15

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    642 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2521217Please call or text Lauren for an immediate showing at !Situated in lively River North, this one-bedroom, one-bath apartment features a smart, efficient layout with a kitchen that opens seamlessly into the living area for easy everyday flow. Every residence includes a kitchen island, a private balcony, a walk-in closet, and a generously sized bedroom that

    (224) 628-7585

    642 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /7

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    363 E Wacker Dr Unit 2808, Chicago, IL 60601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leila Zammatta Magellan Marketing Group LLC

    363 E Wacker Dr Unit 2808, Chicago, IL 60601
    • /17

      Est $329,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 W Huron St Unit 811, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      451 W Huron St Unit 811, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudiu Popescu Baird Warner

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    510 W Erie St Unit P-207, Chicago, IL 60654

    Agent is related to seller

    Annie Caltabiano @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    510 W Erie St Unit P-207, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /9

    $3,536 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    163 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 25189562 Bedroom/ 1 BathroomNo short term leases Situated in Chicago’s River North boutique art and furniture district, this contemporary glass building draws inspiration from the historic architecture that surrounds it. Occupying an entire city block, it offers a standout amenity collection that rivals any in the area, including a 75-foot lap pool, outdoor hot tub

    163 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    400 N Lasalle Dr Unit 1611, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,399

    Last Listing Agent Landon Heck Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    400 N Lasalle Dr Unit 1611, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /20

      Est $454,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 W Huron St Unit 801, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      451 W Huron St Unit 801, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Clifford Compass

  • /24

    $1,299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1005 N Riverwalk St, Chicago, IL 60610

    Exciting opportunity to own a luxurious River Village Townhome on The Riverwalk, with extensive upgrades! Situated amidst Chicago's vibrant urban scene, River Village Townhomes offers a serene escape near the Chicago River. Enjoy multiple outdoor spaces, the front patio overlooking the river, a rooftop deck with stunning skyline views, and a kitchen-level balcony. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 3 full

    Alexandra Shaban Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1005 N Riverwalk St, Chicago, IL 60610
  • /20

    $4,530

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 559 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    108 W Chicago Ave Unit SI FL6-ID362, Chicago, IL 60654

    Show up and start living from day one in Chicago with this stylish one bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped Near North Side home with stunning views over the city. (ID #CHI362)The advertised rate of $4,530/month is the lowest available price, based on a 12 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June

    (312) 535-7559

    108 W Chicago Ave Unit SI FL6-ID362, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    545 N Dearborn St Unit W1202, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,538

    Last Listing Agent Van Pezzello Keller Williams ONEChicago

    545 N Dearborn St Unit W1202, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /15

      Est $315,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 W Huron St Unit 605, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      451 W Huron St Unit 605, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,750
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Siegal @ Properties

  • /32

    $345,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    900 N Kingsbury St Unit 780, Chicago, IL 60610

    Enjoy stunning skyline views from your own private balcony~ Excellent, functional floor plan~ Harwood flooring through out~ Bedroom offers privacy glass and a wardrobe closet for a sleek, modern touch~ The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen complete with an island/breakfast bar, exposed brick office nook, and Bosch stainless steel appliances~ In-unit laundry adds

    Rita Neri RE/MAX Premier

    900 N Kingsbury St Unit 780, Chicago, IL 60610
  • /10

    $2,172 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    213 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2493881Rising 17 stories in the heart of River North, this newly constructed LEED Gold certified apartment building is a stand-out addition to this popular neighborhood. It is surrounded by diverse bars and restaurants, tons of shops, a wide variety of businesses, three prestigious universities, and is within walking distance of Lake Michigan and the Chicago River.

    (872) 358-9474

    213 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /33

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14 W Superior St Unit 4903, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,252,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tassone Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    14 W Superior St Unit 4903, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /29

      Est $988,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Huron St Unit 508, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33 W Huron St Unit 508, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Pesce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /36

    $849,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    757 N Orleans St Unit 2206, Chicago, IL 60654

    River North corner penthouse designed for entertaining, offering sweeping city views from every room. Outdoor living is unmatched with an expansive 2,000 SF private rooftop terrace fully outfitted with a built-in kitchen, irrigation system, premium audio/visual, custom lighting, tailored build-outs, and a privacy fence. The 3Bd + office / 2Ba residence features floor-to-ceiling windows, oversized

    Julie Cassin @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    757 N Orleans St Unit 2206, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /20

    $10,836

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    365 N Halsted St Unit SI ID1029607P, Chicago, IL 60661

    The advertised rate of $10,837/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 24, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (773) 232-4194

    365 N Halsted St Unit SI ID1029607P, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    70 W Huron St Unit 1607, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,134

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Keller Mitchell Baird & Warner

    70 W Huron St Unit 1607, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /39

      Est $1,426,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Orleans St Unit C, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      400 N Orleans St Unit C, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Siegal @ Properties

  • /54

    $1,599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    484 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Experience the pinnacle of City living in this expansive, sun-drenched residence located in the highly coveted Kinzie Park community. Boasting four full levels of meticulously designed living space, this home features a wide floor plan that deviates from the standard narrow city layout, allowing for an abundance of natural light to flood every room through exceptional ceiling heights. The massive

    Tony Mattar Compass

    484 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /18

    $3,911 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    535 N Clinton St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 1850743We love this property’s amenities, highlighted by the indoor basketball/volleyball court, outdoor pool and spa with cabanas and grilling stations, and fitness center. You’ll also find a private theatre room, party room and on-site restaurant as well as a 24-hour security door staff in this 100% smoke-free building.Starting with the 9’ ceilings, these open

    (872) 326-1386

    535 N Clinton St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    330 W Grand Ave Unit 2002, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,419

    Last Listing Agent Ali Arciniega ALLURE Real Estate

    330 W Grand Ave Unit 2002, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /29

      Est $467,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 49A, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 49A, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Fouad @ Properties

  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    303 W Ohio St Unit P173, Chicago, IL 60654

    7TH FLOOR Indoor Parking Space in Silver Tower. Must own in building to purchase.

    Jennifer Christopher Oak Leaf Realty

    303 W Ohio St Unit P173, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /14

    $3,375 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    343 N Orleans St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 1805718With stunning views at the Chicago River’s “Y,” this luxury high-rise offers top-tier amenities, including a rooftop sky deck with a bar/lounge, fire pit, sauna, steam room, fitness center, outdoor pool, hot tub with cabanas, River Lounge, and golf simulator. Steps from the CTA, Merchandise Mart, Hubbard Street, and the Loop, this 100% smoke-free building has 24-hour

    (872) 296-6114

    343 N Orleans St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /28

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    460 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,117

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preuett Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    460 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /41

      Est $941,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 50E, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 50E, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Fouad @ Properties

  • /17

    $309,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    451 W Huron St Unit 502, Chicago, IL 60654

    Welcome to Unit 502 at 451 W. Huron Street a beautifully appointed 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo nestled in the heart of River North! This bright and open unit features gorgeous hardwood floors throughout the main living area, an open layout, and modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, rich dark granite countertops, warm wood cabinetry, and a breakfast bar perfect for casual dining

    Benjamin Lissner Baird & Warner

    451 W Huron St Unit 502, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /8

    $2,213 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    746 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2042412Call/ Text Lauren at for a showing!Every apartment has upgraded wood flooring, upgraded kitchen, with wood cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. All bathrooms are also upgraded with wood cabinets, granite counters and new lighting. These generously-sized units are highlighted with tons of closet space and private balconies. Ideally

    (224) 412-5083

    746 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    635 N Dearborn St Unit 2401, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,300

    Last Listing Agent Ken Jungwirth @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    635 N Dearborn St Unit 2401, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /27

      Est $431,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 50F, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 50F, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kosnick @ Properties

  • /50

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    33 W Ontario St Unit 17F, Chicago, IL 60654

    Enjoy one of the building's popular corner layouts, with split bedrooms that offer privacy for guests or roommates. Espresso floors run throughout the home, and the living area has plenty of space for both relaxing and dining, surrounded by large windows and high ceilings that bring in great natural light. The kitchen features stainless-steel appliances, granite countertops, 42-inch cabinets, and

    Linda Christon BROKER Fulton Grace Realty

    33 W Ontario St Unit 17F, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /20

    $4,887 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    613 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 25179952 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms availableonsite parking available for $335utility package $150wifi/electric separatepool, hot tub, WFH, 24hr security, fitness center all included

    (781) 277-8791

    613 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /19

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    411 W Ontario St Unit 421, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,580

    Last Listing Agent barbara sapstein Baird & Warner

    411 W Ontario St Unit 421, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /44

      Est $442,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 51F, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 51F, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Brodsky Compass

  • /20

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    33 W Ontario St Unit 32E, Chicago, IL 60654

    Highly desirable floor plan offering 1 BEDROOM + DEN soaring above River North on the 32nd floor. This beautifully maintained residence offers bright south facing views, floor to ceiling windows, and an open layout with new luxury vinyl flooring perfect for modern city living. The spacious kitchen featuring a large island and granite countertops. A generous sized primary bedroom with a walk-in

    Lisa Fortino Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    33 W Ontario St Unit 32E, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /6

    $2,539 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    225 W Huron St Unit 625, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2334428This modern CONVERTIBLE 1-bedroom offers a smart open layout with sleek finishes and stylish design throughout. The unit features floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the space with natural light, a contemporary kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances, and an in-unit washer and dryer for ultimate convenience. A spacious bedroom area with a

    (708) 261-0579

    225 W Huron St Unit 625, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,191

    Last Listing Agent Joel Holland Keller Williams ONEChicago

    Unlisted Address
    • /20

      Est $295,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 57G, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 57G, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home