22,927

Homes in ZIP Code 60654

Section Image
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    600 N Kingsbury St Unit P604, Chicago, IL 60654

    Deeded parking spot available for sale on the 6th floor. P-604

    Jeanne Rickard Compass

    600 N Kingsbury St Unit P604, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /20

    $2,727 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    637 N Wells St Unit 3104, Chicago, IL 60654

    These luxury apartments in River North Chicago feature open floor plans with floor-to-ceiling windows offering breathtaking views of the Chicago skyline. The Gallery features the finest amenity deck in River North offering an array of indoor and outdoor amenities. Located amidst a trend-setting neighborhood, our River North Chicago apartments for rent offer something for everyone. The Gallery on

    (773) 945-0882

    637 N Wells St Unit 3104, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /38

    $474,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    500 W Superior St Unit 1907, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,711

    Last Listing Agent Beau Shirley Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 W Superior St Unit 1907, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /13

      Est $289,787 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 47C, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 W Ontario St Unit 47C, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hamilton Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /41

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    362 W Huron St Unit B, Chicago, IL 60654

    Rare opportunity to own a fully built-out private rooftop in the heart of River North-perfect for summer entertaining, relaxing evenings, and city living at its best. The built-in kitchen is an entertainers dream! Extra wide sun-drenched River North townhome in Tuxedo Park that lives like a single-family home with an attached garage. You'll enter the foyer onto heated floors before proceeding up

    Brandon Renner-re Kale Realty

    362 W Huron St Unit B, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /20

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    61 W Erie St Unit SI FL5-ID1414, Chicago, IL 60654

    Show up and start living from day one in Chicago with this cozy one bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped Near North Side home. (ID #CHI1414)The advertised rate of $2,900/month is the lowest available price, based on a 10 month(s) and 29 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 4, 2026. Rates

    (872) 282-7961

    61 W Erie St Unit SI FL5-ID1414, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /17

    $417,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    150 W Superior St Unit 1103, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,389

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preuett Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    150 W Superior St Unit 1103, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /2

      Est $284,628 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 47G, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 47G, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Glazer @ Properties

  • /20

    $329,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    300 N State St Unit 4512, Chicago, IL 60654

    Iconic city living meets modern luxury in this fully gut-rehabbed residence at Marina Towers. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this one-bedroom offers stunning, unobstructed views of the Chicago River, Lake Michigan, and the downtown skyline. The open-concept living and dining area features brand-new kitchen is outfitted with warm wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, generous

    Nitasha Kassam @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    300 N State St Unit 4512, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /20

    $4,740

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    505 N State St Unit SI FL20-ID1143, Chicago, IL 60654

    Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this lovely Near North Side furnished two bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and exquisite living room with great balcony views. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Chicago has to offer! (ID #CHI1143)The advertised rate of $4,740/month is the lowest available price, based on

    (872) 344-9232

    505 N State St Unit SI FL20-ID1143, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    645 N Kingsbury St Unit 1605, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,013

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wooten @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    645 N Kingsbury St Unit 1605, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /28

      Est $280,523 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Ontario St Unit 48G, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 W Ontario St Unit 48G, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent malgorzata lesiak Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /36

    $340,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft

    900 N Kingsbury St Unit 1071, Chicago, IL 60610

    Stunning, meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo at The Domain! This bright and spacious open floor plan features generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space and beautiful hardwood floors throughout. The modern kitchen offers newer sleek appliances and opens seamlessly to the living and dining areas-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy an abundance of natural light

    Denise Nabat @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    900 N Kingsbury St Unit 1071, Chicago, IL 60610
  • /20

    $4,121 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    16 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 1802511When you want to be in the city’s preeminent work hard/play hard neighborhood, and be right in the middle of it all, you want to live here. Go one block in either direction and you’ll find Pops for Champagne, Nordstrom, RPM Italian and Rock Bottom Brewery. On-site, you’ll have your own Jewel grocery store and Bed Bath & Beyond, with the CTA Red Line right across the

    (339) 499-5562

    16 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    757 N Orleans St Unit 1303, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,463

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Suden Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    757 N Orleans St Unit 1303, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /38

      Est $470,053 Not Listed For Sale

      757 N Orleans St Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      757 N Orleans St Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

  • /53

    $290,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    70 W Huron St Unit 2003, Chicago, IL 60654

    PANORAMIC VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM! Meticulously maintained and in immaculate condition, this sun-drenched corner home offers everything you've been searching for-the perfect blend of generous living space, sought-after upgrades, a private balcony, and SPECTACULAR VIEWS! Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the home with natural light and frame breathtaking panoramic skyline views with a peek of the lake.

    Linda Christon BROKER Fulton Grace Realty

    70 W Huron St Unit 2003, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /16

    $4,990 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    313 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 1805715Location, luxury, and liveliness define this sophisticated River North high-rise. Sitting at the Chicago River’s “Y” split, it offers easy access to the Riverwalk, galleries, designer shopping, fine dining, and nightlife. Each apartment boasts high-end finishes, including floor-to-ceiling windows with stunning city views, wide plank wood flooring, spacious

    (872) 376-5690

    313 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /22

    $502,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    700 N Larrabee St Unit 2010, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,672

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Castillon Compass

    700 N Larrabee St Unit 2010, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /34

      Est $1,799,221 Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Superior St Unit 500, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 W Superior St Unit 500, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,667,770
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McCormick @ Properties

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    55 E Erie St Unit P406, Chicago, IL 60611

    Prime spot, in a prime location garage. Steps from the elevator on floor 2.5. Side-by-side another spot, 405, also available.

    Margaret Baczkowski @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    55 E Erie St Unit P406, Chicago, IL 60611
  • /18

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    365 W Illinois St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2519844This recent addition to the River North neighborhood has set the bar for high-rise living extremely high! You’ll know you’re at a next level type of property from the moment you enter the impressive lobby. A vast array of amenities includes a media theater with surround sound, a state-of-the-art fitness center with sauna and steam room, a gorgeous outdoor pool deck

    (708) 571-0769

    365 W Illinois St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /42

    $1,260,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    358 W Huron St Unit B, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,003

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shaffer Chicago Properties Firm

    358 W Huron St Unit B, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /21

      Est $635,996 Not Listed For Sale

      154 W Hubbard St Unit 204, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      154 W Hubbard St Unit 204, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Neems Jennings Realty,Inc.

  • /38

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    33 W Ontario St Unit 14B, Chicago, IL 60654

    Luxury Duplex Living in the Heart of River North | Expansive Terrace + Private Hot Tub. Discover the pinnacle of urban sophistication in this exceptional 2-level duplex residence, ideally located in Chicago's coveted River North neighborhood. Spanning approximately 2,600 square feet, this meticulously designed home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, blending refined elegance with contemporary

    Amir Fouad @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    33 W Ontario St Unit 14B, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /11

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    749 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2524381RIVER NORTH JUNIOR 1 BEDFEATURESJunior 1 BedroomBalcony-Some UnitsCentral Air-YesDishwasher-AllDogs-No Weight LimitEV ChargingFitness CenterFlooring-Hardwood OnlyGarageHigh-RiseLaundry- W/D In UnitLuxury PropertyNew PropertyPool-OutdoorSecurity-24 Hour DoormanSmoking-NoStove-Gas

    (708) 340-6567

    749 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /39

    $1,437,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    360 W Erie St Unit 7D, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,010

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Maione @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    360 W Erie St Unit 7D, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /4

      Est $420,313 Not Listed For Sale

      451 W Huron St Unit 1212, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      451 W Huron St Unit 1212, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antje Gehrken A.R.E. Partners Inc.

  • /2

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    55 E Erie St Unit P43, Chicago, IL 60611

    Prime spot, in a prime location garage. On floor 3.5.

55 E Erie St Unit P43, Chicago, IL 60611
  • /20

    $3,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    505 N State St Unit SI FL27-ID1093, Chicago, IL 60654

    Show up and start living from day one in Chicago with this lovely one bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped Near North Side home with stunning balcony views over the city. (ID #CHI1093)The advertised rate of $3,360/month is the lowest available price, based on a 12 month(s) stay with a move-in date of

    (872) 273-6231

    505 N State St Unit SI FL27-ID1093, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /2

    $456,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    400 N Lasalle St Unit 2205, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stefani Keller Williams ONEChicago

    400 N Lasalle St Unit 2205, Chicago, IL 60654
    • /22

      Est $992,622 Not Listed For Sale

      742 N La Salle Dr Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      742 N La Salle Dr Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Wong @ Properties

  • /24

    $750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    333 W Hubbard St Unit 801, Chicago, IL 60654

    Experience the best of sophisticated city living in this stunning penthouse corner residence at the prestigious Union Square Lofts. Soaring 11-foot ceilings and expansive walls of windows (with motorized blinds!) fill the home with natural light and frame captivating city views. The open-concept layout offers versatile living, dining, and work-from-home options, all centered around a sleek gas

    Melissa Siegal @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    333 W Hubbard St Unit 801, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /7

    $2,804 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    460 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 2228214This luxurious one bedroom with a balcony has hardwood floors,  floor-to-ceiling windows, kitchen cabinets with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, full-size washer and dryer. Amenities include a fitness center, spa with indoor pool, steam room, sauna and private massage room and media room. Transit friendly, with I-90/94 just down the street and

    (872) 335-3554

    460 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /30

    $550,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,567

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mancini @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /38

      Est $601,707 Not Listed For Sale

      545 N Dearborn St Unit 3305, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      545 N Dearborn St Unit 3305, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amir Fouad @ Properties

  • /21

    $219,900

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    300 N State St Unit 5225, Chicago, IL 60654

    BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED STUDIO RIGHT ON THE CHICAGO RIVER IN THE ICONIC MARINA CITY TOWERS. BREATHTAKING VIEWS OF BOTH THE CHICAGO RIVER AND DOWNTOWN FROM YOUR EXPANSIVE PRIVATE BALCONY. STEPS AWAY FROM RIVERWALK, FINE DINING, SHOPPING, ENTERTAINMENT, MICHIGAN AVE, NIGHTLIFE, NAY PIER, OAK STREET BEACH, TRANSPORTATION, AND MORE. SPACIOUS LAYOUT WITH A LARGE OPEN CONCEPT KITCHEN. QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS,

    Mike Najarian NCL Realty, INC.

    300 N State St Unit 5225, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /20

    $4,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    427 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60654

    Property Id: 1649487Nestled on the edge of River North, this exceptionally designed high-rise not only offers elevated condo-level finishes, but you’re a hop and a skip away from the River North nightlife, the Shops at North Bridge and delicious eats such as Citizen and Club Lago. The CTA Brown line is a quick 10 minute walk and I-90/94 is about a quarter mile away. With its elevated

    (339) 229-8670

    427 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    525 N Halsted St Unit 300, Chicago, IL 60642

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,456

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dombar Redfin Corporation

    525 N Halsted St Unit 300, Chicago, IL 60642
    • /32

      Est $298,410 Not Listed For Sale

      545 N Dearborn St Unit 1502, Chicago, IL 60654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      545 N Dearborn St Unit 1502, Chicago, IL 60654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amir Fouad @ Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home