123

Recently Sold Brainerd Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $150,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9240 S Normal Ave, Chicago, IL 60620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,860

    Last Listing Agent Asia Hill Platinum Key Realty

    9240 S Normal Ave, Chicago, IL 60620
  • /19

    $426,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1311 W 91st St, Chicago, IL 60620

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kemeyon McNair Baird & Warner

    1311 W 91st St, Chicago, IL 60620
  • /16

    $795,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9222 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL 60620

    • 7,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Carrier Lincoln Luxury Homes

    9222 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL 60620

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home