5,131

Chicago Ridge, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $316,172 Not Listed For Sale

      11035 Major Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11035 Major Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pochron @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $265,702 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Mansfield Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11016 Mansfield Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Besnik Kacija Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $264,773 Not Listed For Sale

      11013 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11013 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gliwa Century 21 NuVision Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $267,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11006 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11006 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lena Matariyeh @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $325,647 Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10720 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bult Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $343,909 Not Listed For Sale

      11019 Moody Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11019 Moody Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beverley The McDonald Group

    • /36

      Est $371,994 Not Listed For Sale

      10913 Mcvicker Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10913 Mcvicker Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilk RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $288,594 Not Listed For Sale

      10831 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10831 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ross Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $277,603 Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10709 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kagan Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $339,217 Not Listed For Sale

      6145 107th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6145 107th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Avila The McDonald Group

    • /12

      Est $302,843 Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10624 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luciana Parente Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $198,320 Not Listed For Sale

      10659 Parkside Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10659 Parkside Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Seibert HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $201,112 Not Listed For Sale

      10657 Parkside Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10657 Parkside Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Minyard Village Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $312,254 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6000 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,700
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Gates Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $302,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6121 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ingraffia RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $293,620 Not Listed For Sale

      10539 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10539 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ausra Rupslaukis Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $285,694 Not Listed For Sale

      10536 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10536 Oak Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Schirmacher Village Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $310,354 Not Listed For Sale

      10543 Oxford Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10543 Oxford Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Sullivan eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $271,494 Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6016 Washington St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $253,283 Not Listed For Sale

      6137 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6137 Birmingham St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ross Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $154,338 Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Marshall Ave Unit 202, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6127 Marshall Ave Unit 202, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Lowe Carl Lowe

    • /17

      Est $146,575 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Marshall Ave Unit 202, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6135 Marshall Ave Unit 202, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Yousef HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $146,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Marshall Ave Unit 201, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6135 Marshall Ave Unit 201, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Yousef HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $341,460 Not Listed For Sale

      6917 97th Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6917 97th Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Assumpta Ingram Compass

    • /19

      Est $149,544 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Oconnell Dr Unit 301, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7041 Oconnell Dr Unit 301, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /36

      Est $154,112 Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Oconnell Dr Unit 303, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7133 Oconnell Dr Unit 303, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lesniak Homeland Group Inc

    • /23

      Est $274,344 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 97th Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6912 97th Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Holup HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $166,120 Not Listed For Sale

      9815 Nottingham Ave Unit 301, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9815 Nottingham Ave Unit 301, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Kosinski NowEquity Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $201,806 Not Listed For Sale

      9829 Nottingham Ave Unit 9, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9829 Nottingham Ave Unit 9, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faruk Masoud Kale Realty

    • /16

      Est $184,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9820 Sayre Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9820 Sayre Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Capiak Home Market Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $135,798 Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Nottingham Ave Unit 8, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9830 Nottingham Ave Unit 8, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Warren Tessari Real People Realty

    • /15

      Est $144,791 Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 18, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 18, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Christofilos Chris Kare Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $145,941 Not Listed For Sale

      7108 99th St Unit 308, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7108 99th St Unit 308, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Turn Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /10

      Est $173,686 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 99th St Unit 110, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7112 99th St Unit 110, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rossi Rossi Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $168,913 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 Nottingham Ave Unit 4B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9812 Nottingham Ave Unit 4B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Merced Real People Realty

    • /15

      Est $157,549 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 98th St Unit 104, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7100 98th St Unit 104, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Johnson Baird Warner

    • /18

      Est $171,706 Not Listed For Sale

      9645 S Harlem Ave Unit 1E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9645 S Harlem Ave Unit 1E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Gonzalez Solaris Enterprises Inc

    • /12

      Est $226,661 Not Listed For Sale

      10288 Southwest Hwy Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10288 Southwest Hwy Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,200
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pascucci Heineman Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $138,305 Not Listed For Sale

      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 206, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 206, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sigla Drapanauskaite USA Realty Group Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9960 Nottingham Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 20 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9960 Nottingham Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayesh Parekh Kale Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home