1,294

Pond Spring Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $303,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Neal Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      158 Neal Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Penland Penland Realty

    • /23

      Est $271,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Neal Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      137 Neal Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Oct 21, 2016

    • /28

      Est $268,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1084 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kendall McBryar Century 21 BELLORA

    • /20

      Est $239,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      748 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,400
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Young Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Jackson Realty

    • /21

      Est $249,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Monica Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      135 Monica Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tonjia Landreth Bridge City Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $312,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      657 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Oct 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hixson Hixson & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Est $263,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2083 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sally Abercrombie Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $365,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2389 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ava Rowan Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $243,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2365 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /18

      Est $344,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hames Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      133 Hames Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Powell Chattanooga Real Estate Co

    • /12

      Est $723,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2288 Glass Mill Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,850
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rommel Ramos Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $224,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      409 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hogg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Jackson Realty

    • /22

      Est $240,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      135 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harkleroad Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /2

      Est $227,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      77 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Henderson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $239,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Pine St, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      152 Pine St, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cross Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $283,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1631 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Patty Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $301,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Jones Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      195 Jones Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $330,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Jones Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      141 Jones Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

• /21

      Est $184,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Jones Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      93 Jones Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,700
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Heyer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Jackson Realty

    • /22

      Est $321,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1221 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harrison Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $368,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1205 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /37

      Est $304,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1031 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Shropshire EXP Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $322,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2087 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Southerland RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /3

      Est $257,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1757 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeLyn Williams Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /21

      Est $256,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2788 Garretts Chapel Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cates Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $141,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Georgia 341, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2287 Georgia 341, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Peddicord Lookout Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $339,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Georgia 136, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6300 Georgia 136, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ferguson Auben Realty

    • /18

      Est $182,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Pond Springs School Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      351 Pond Springs School Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

• /69

      Est $418,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Highway W 136, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4860 Highway W 136, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Moore Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4572 Georgia 341, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4572 Georgia 341, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hill Exit Realty Scenic Group

    • /60

      Est $516,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Martin Clement Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      894 Martin Clement Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

    • /7

      Est $429,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Brock Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • Built 2010
      230 Brock Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Radford The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      698 Lisbon Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Henry Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ware Ln Unit 1230430, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      0 Ware Ln Unit 1230430, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Casey Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $285,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      6286 W Highway 136, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6286 W Highway 136, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,900
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Weathers Auben Realty

    • /2

      Est $125,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 S Hwy 341, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • Studio
      2107 S Hwy 341, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

• /46

      Est $675,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Creeks Bend Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      132 Creeks Bend Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jess Pierard Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /66

      Est $918,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Hames Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      606 Hames Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $502,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Country Farm Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • Built 2018
      378 Country Farm Ln, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moss Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • 0 Brock Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brock Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      0 Brock Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,285
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raborn Taylor III George F. Willis Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home