8,460

Homes in ZIP Code 73018

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    416 Quail Rd, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Enjoy wide-open country living on 10.21 acres including pasture, pond and a creek with a small bridge adds character to the landscape. This peaceful rural property features a large barn with working stalls, ideal for horses or livestock. Two additional sheds provide ample space for storage or projects. A secondary lateral line and well offer flexibility for future improvements, including a

    Agent Photo

    Suehzen Mosley

    Century 21 Mosley

    (405) 351-5183

    416 Quail Rd, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3009 Alli Cir, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,512

    Last Listing Agent Jerica Pound Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    3009 Alli Cir, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /40

      Est $350,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Lakewood Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2105 Lakewood Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

  • /9

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 13,660 Sq Ft
    • $111,607 per Acre

    0 S 13th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Be close to all the action and activities happening at Shanoan Springs Park! This corner lot is ready for your dream home. Close to the park, schools, and town, this lot is convenient to all amenities and would make a wonderful location for your new build.No covenants or restrictions for the area, just city easements and building codes will apply.Photos may be general photos of the entire

    Agent Photo

    Suehzen Mosley

    Century 21 Mosley

    (405) 353-6241

    0 S 13th St, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /24

    $60,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    919 W Dakota Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,156

    Last Listing Agent Misty Hunter Cherrywood

    919 W Dakota Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /41

      Est $335,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Lakewood Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2208 Lakewood Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

  • /48

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft

    1928 W Idaho Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    This amazing property sits on almost 1/2 acre in town! If you're an outdoor enthusiast, this is the home for you! Complete with koi pond with waterfalls and a walking bridge, a fire pit, and several outbuildings including a two car detached garage with shop area, you will feel like you're in your own little oasis outside of the city. Add string lights to the multiple power outlets in the garden

    Agent Photo

    Suehzen Mosley

    Century 21 Mosley

    (405) 807-8560

    1928 W Idaho Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /24

    $178,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    104 S 9th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,759

    Last Listing Agent Renee Stallings Century 21 Mosley

    104 S 9th St, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /43

      Est $235,295 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Taft Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Taft Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Doyle SERV. Realty

  • /21

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    3015 Westbrook St, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Discover contemporary living at 3015 Westbrook! Built in 2021, this single-family residence offers a fresh take on comfort and style. This home provides three thoughtfully designed bedrooms, each offering a private retreat for relaxation and personal space. The split floorplan offers privacy and comfort. The two guest bedrooms share the hall bath and the primary bathroom offers an updated shower

    Agent Photo

    Suehzen Mosley

    Century 21 Mosley

    (405) 267-4840

    3015 Westbrook St, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /9

    $125,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2802 W Country Club Rd, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • Land
    • 8.04 Acres
    • $15,547 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candance Knight Black Label Realty

    2802 W Country Club Rd, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /13

      Est $173,024 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Taft Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Taft Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Baker Downtown Realty Group

  • /26

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,062 per Acre

    0000 Grand Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Discover your slice of Oklahoma countryside just 5 minutes outside of Chickasha! This versatile 160 +/- acre farm in Grady County offers a rare combination of productivity, accessibility, and potential for a future home site.Nestled along a paved, blacktop road, this diverse property features 120 +/- acres of well-maintained mixed native and improved grasses, perfect for cattle grazing or

    Clay Hart Midwest Land Group

    0000 Grand Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /23

    $129,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2676 County Street 2859, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Brunt Always Real Estate

    2676 County Street 2859, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /12

      Est $104,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 S 9th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1205 S 9th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Robnett Century 21 Mosley

  • /51

    $260,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    202 Flanders Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,886

    Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

    202 Flanders Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /32

      Est $146,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1215 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

  • /6

    $319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    908 Sleepy Hollow Blvd, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Spacious 2218 sq ft home located in desirable neighborhood. The home features a bright and open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A 3 car garage provides plenty of space for parking and storage.

    Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    908 Sleepy Hollow Blvd, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1828 S 7th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,445

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bertelli Eastwood Realty Group Inc BO

    1828 S 7th St, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /35

      Est $239,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1003 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

  • /50

    $342,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    2196 County Street 2856, Chickasha, OK 73018

    *Executive 3-Bedroom 2.5-bath Brick Home in River Bend Estates* This spacious 2639 sqft home offers comfort, style, and flexibility. Enjoy this home all on one level with no stairs to climb. With two living areas, an open kitchen and dining space, and an oversized laundry room with built-in desk and storage, it’s designed for today’s lifestyle. Vaulted ceilings and a unique log-siding accent wall

    LaRonda McCarther Downtown Realty Group

    2196 County Street 2856, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /25

    $33,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1217 S 12th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,199

    Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

    1217 S 12th St, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /34

      Est $181,851 Not Listed For Sale

      826 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      826 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Woods Prime Realty Inc.

  • /47

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    628 W Dakota Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Charming Modern Farmhouse Near Downtown – Perfect for Entertaining and Everyday LuxuryDiscover this stunning two-story modern farmhouse that blends timeless character with contemporary style, just minutes from all the exciting attractions, dining, and shopping downtown has to offer. This spacious stucco home welcomes you with beautifully updated landscaping and undeniable curb appeal. Step

    Sarah Van Ess Downtown Realty Group

    628 W Dakota Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1310 W Minnesota Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,456

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Jones LIME Realty

    1310 W Minnesota Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /27

      Est $157,310 Not Listed For Sale

      818 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      818 W Missouri Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Van Ess Downtown Realty Group

  • /37

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    722 County Road 1350, Chickasha, OK 73018

    A well-maintained brick home situated on a spacious rural setting, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and peaceful surroundings. This property features an inviting covered front porch, mature landscaping, and excellent curb appeal.Step inside to an open-concept layout with a large living area, complete with a tray ceiling, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace with

    Shari Brunt Always Real Estate

    722 County Road 1350, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /13

    $169,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1410 W Chickasha Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,822

    Last Listing Agent Kari Tiffany Epique Realty

    1410 W Chickasha Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /27

      Est $124,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 W Arkansas Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1321 W Arkansas Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adams Downtown Realty Group

  • /35

    $209,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    2809 Scissortail Blvd, Chickasha, OK 73018

    ****BUILDER WILL PAY $5,000 TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS, FENCE, OR OTHER UPGRADES. IN ADDITION, PREFERRED LENDER IS PROVIDING A BUYER'S CLOSING COST CREDIT UP TO 1% DEPENDING ON LOAN TYPE!****This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,282 square feet of comfortable living space that's perfect for anyone looking to settle into a welcoming neighborhood. The heart of the home features a

    Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    2809 Scissortail Blvd, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /41

    $229,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3208 California Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,727

    Last Listing Agent Becky Karpe Metro First Realty

    3208 California Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /4

      Est $138,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S 13th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1316 S 13th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,287% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

  • /48

    $259,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    727 S 16th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Welcome to 727 S 16th Street in Chickasha! This 4-bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath home offers space, flexibility, and functionality in an established neighborhood. Situated on a desirable corner lot, you’ll appreciate the extra yard space and added curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find generous living areas with a layout that provides room for everyone. The kitchen offers great workspace and

    Cheryl Gruntmeir Always Real Estate

    727 S 16th St, Chickasha, OK 73018
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    120 Sheridan Place, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,164

    Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

    120 Sheridan Place, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /24

      Est $122,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 S 20th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2026 S 20th St, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

  • /35

    $97,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    119 Windsor Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,957

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castro Black Label Realty

    119 Windsor Dr, Chickasha, OK 73018
    • /24

      Est $141,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 W Wisconsin Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2027 W Wisconsin Ave, Chickasha, OK 73018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUE CABELKA ELGIN REALTY

  • /8

    $235,811 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    908 Shady Meadow Way, Chickasha, OK 73018

    Step inside a luminous, open-plan sanctuary that feels expansive and inviting from the moment you walk through the front door. Gorgeous, harmonious color palettes blend soft neutrals with warm accents, creating an environment that’s both restful and uplifting—an ambiance best described as peaceful, purposeful, and full of possibility The chef-inspired kitchen shines with sleek quartz countertops,

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    908 Shady Meadow Way, Chickasha, OK 73018

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home