18,357

Chicopee, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $310,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Marten St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Marten St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11 Gala Way, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Cruzado Media Realty Group Inc.

    11 Gala Way, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /10

      Est $302,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Marten St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      117 Marten St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Authier LaDuke Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /16

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    585 Sheridan St Unit 36, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,829

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    585 Sheridan St Unit 36, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /39

      Est $313,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Shirley St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      51 Shirley St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morin-Paul Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    47 Sullivan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,317

    Last Listing Agent Romina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    47 Sullivan St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /37

      Est $324,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Shirley St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Shirley St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kubacka Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /34

    $317,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    80 Frontenac St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,079

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perez Naples Realty Group

    80 Frontenac St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /39

      Est $342,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Piquette Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Piquette Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /18

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    16 Kaveney St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,032

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    16 Kaveney St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /21

      Est $337,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Woodcrest Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      65 Woodcrest Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    156 Farnsworth St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,264

    Last Listing Agent Aida Ruiz Batiste REMAX Connections

    156 Farnsworth St, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /37

      Est $346,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mathieu Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Mathieu Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gajda Skye Mountain Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    343 Chicopee St Unit 41, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,708

    Last Listing Agent Roger Trombly Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    343 Chicopee St Unit 41, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /39

      Est $439,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Woodcrest Ct, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Woodcrest Ct, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sweetman eXp Realty

  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    21 Tourtelotte Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,622

    Last Listing Agent Team 413 of Coldwell Banker Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    21 Tourtelotte Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /13

      Est $312,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodcrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Woodcrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Barrineau Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    72 College St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,180

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown Naples Realty Group

    72 College St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /23

      Est $226,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Dale St Unit L, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      340 Dale St Unit L, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lefebvre HB Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $396,477

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    54 Old Fuller rd Extension, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,655

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    54 Old Fuller rd Extension, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /38

      Est $422,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Dale St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      322 Dale St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    269 Chicopee St Unit 6, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,923

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    269 Chicopee St Unit 6, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /15

      Est $351,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Fair St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      98 Fair St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Devine Dorrance Realty LLC

  • /26

    $225,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    340 Dale St Unit A, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,891

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Medina Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    340 Dale St Unit A, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /23

      Est $295,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Dale St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      325 Dale St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Tsatsos Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    30 Elliot St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,128

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    30 Elliot St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /42

      Est $361,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Baltic Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Baltic Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Adamyan Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    34 Boileau Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,412

    Last Listing Agent Angela Accorsi Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    34 Boileau Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /20

      Est $449,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Daviau Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Daviau Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    97 Lombard St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,051

    Last Listing Agent Marion Mason Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    97 Lombard St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /42

      Est $339,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Meadow St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      254 Meadow St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Richards ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

  • /38

    $288,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    39 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,438

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Roux ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    39 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /35

      Est $345,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Thomas St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      75 Thomas St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.

  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    460 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,502

460 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /41

      Est $321,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Thomas St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      44 Thomas St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmelo Calderon Statewide Real Estate Associates, Inc.

  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    30 Dobek Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,751

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    30 Dobek Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /26

      Est $344,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ducharme Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      94 Ducharme Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    27 Janine St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,990

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    27 Janine St, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /26

      Est $263,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Narragansett Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      64 Narragansett Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Davignon Charles J Davignon Real Estate Agency

  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    585 Sheridan St Unit 12, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,029

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hoess-Brooks HB Real Estate, LLC

    585 Sheridan St Unit 12, Chicopee, MA 01020

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home