10,190

Chili, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $283,565 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Yankee Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Yankee Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan RE/MAX

  • /32

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2876 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated ranch offering an open, airy layout with luxury vinyl and refinished hardwood floors throughout. The renovated kitchen boasts all-new appliances and ample cabinetry, while the full bathroom has been completely transformed. Three generous bedrooms round out the main level. Downstairs, the partially finished basement delivers flexible use space. It even has

    Chelse Moffatt Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    2876 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5 Ascot Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,270

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jones Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    5 Ascot Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $284,249 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Loyalist Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      134 Loyalist Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Hunt Real Estate

  • /19

    $199,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8 Foxtail Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    Ranch End Unit located in desirable Mayflower Village, North Chili. everything you need on one floor. All Appliances included. Hardwood floors throughout foyer, kitchen and family room. Open Floor plan. Gas fireplace, A/C . 1 st Floor laundry washer and dryer stay. Sliding door to private deck. Satellite dish and electric sun awnings stay. DELAYED NEGOTIATIONS: Monday 4/13/2026 @ NOON !

    William Howard Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    8 Foxtail Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $197,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    211 Westside Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,797

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Honan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    211 Westside Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $287,077 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ironstone Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Ironstone Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cudzilo Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /50

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    46 Middlesburough Park, North Chili, NY 14514

    One-owner home and meticulously maintained!! Stunning flowering trees and professional landscaping welcome you as you drive up the newly paved driveway and enter on the new walkway! Two-story entry opens up the foyer! Great room runs front to back with gas log fireplace and lots of windows! Formal dining room with new flooring. Large eat-in kitchen to the back. Slider opens to large deck with

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    46 Middlesburough Park, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $401,250 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1 Cherry Blossom Cir, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,977

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Maluta Listing by Howard Hanna

    1 Cherry Blossom Cir, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $367,015 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      876 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cass RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /5

    $699,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    36 Orange Tree Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to 36 Orange Tree Circle—nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Chili’s most sought-afterneighborhoods! This spacious 6-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 3,600 sq ft of flexible living space,perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find generously sized rooms, abundant naturallight, and a versatile layout ideal for multi-generational living, home offices,

    Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    36 Orange Tree Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14 Watch Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,573

    Last Listing Agent Joan Greeno Listing by Howard Hanna

    14 Watch Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $263,994 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Watchman Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Watchman Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Margret Roberts RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /41

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    4 Wellesey Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624

    This house is gorgeous! Well-maintained Colonial nestled on a spacious lot. This home combines classic design with functional living. The main level features a comfortable layout with a bright kitchen, generous living areas, and a cozy fireplace that serves as the focal point for gatherings. Upstairs, you’ll find five bedrooms along with two full bathrooms, offering plenty of space and

    Michael Liess Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    4 Wellesey Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,743

    Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    12 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $255,480 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Loyalist Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Loyalist Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Joy Sherry Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $299,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    131 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    Welcome to easy, comfortable living in the highly desirable “College Greene” 55+ community. This beautifully maintained END UNIT ranch has been thoughtfully designed with convenience and easy living in mind, offering true FIRST-FLOOR LIVING throughout. Inside, the bright eat-in kitchen features updated appliances, generous cabinet space, and a convenient pass-through window that opens to the

    Amber Mcguckin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    131 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    420 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,466

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Tacconi Listing by Howard Hanna

    420 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $323,246 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Musket Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Musket Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent David Teske Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $149,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    2457 Westside Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    Perfect Small Ranch Home on almost an Acre Lot!!! This 950 sq ft Ranch home is amazing for owner occupants, single family rental, or furnished short term rental. You pick it, the opportunities are endless. This 2 bedroom 1 bath home is located west of Union st and just a half of mile from Roberts Wesleyan College. This gem has it all; New Roof (2019), New Gutter Guards (2023), Newly renovated

    Lee Eichas Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    2457 Westside Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    35 Ballantyne Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,690

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ferro Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    35 Ballantyne Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
    • /2

      Est $226,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Phyllis Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Phyllis Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Saunders Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    1585 Davis Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

    One of a kind and thoughtfully designed, this custom-built 2021 home is set on 10.41 private acres in Chili and offers a rare blend of modern living and resort-style retreat. With 2,749 square feet above grade, plus an additional approximately 800 square feet of beautifully finished walkout lower level, this home was built for both everyday comfort and unforgettable gatherings. The lower level

    Maggie Coleman Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1585 Davis Rd, Churchville, NY 14428
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    71 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,932

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    71 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $260,535 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Adela Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Adela Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,500

      Last Listing Agent Brom Bianchi Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $239,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    489 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    LUCKY YOU! Seller relocation means you get a "like-new" home without the renovation stress. Why wait for new construction when you can move into this pristine, fully renovated 1354 sq ft 3-bedroom, 1.5- BA ranch filled with light and open space today? Note the flex space in kitchen where laundry is located could be a small office or mud room with convenient access to garage and backyard. Every

    Catherine Picow Listing by Howard Hanna

    489 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    36 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,486

    Last Listing Agent Jenna May Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    36 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428
    • /2

      Est $295,904 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Orlop Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

  • /50

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    24 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to 24 Tarrytown Drive!! This meticulously updated 3-bedroom, 1.5 bath Ranch style home is awaiting its new owner. Gleaming hardwood floors throughout, spacious eat-in kitchen with Maple cabinets, granite counters with all appliances included, nice size living room with picture window, brand new full bath with elegant finishes, all 3 bedrooms have hardwood floors and ample closet space,

    John Gerace Listing by Gerace Realty LLC

    24 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $416,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12 Leah Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,745

    Last Listing Agent Jack Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    12 Leah Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $289,534 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,500

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Ficarro Howard Hanna Referrals

  • /23

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    Adorable 2 Bedroom Ranch with NEW Architectural Roof, Cozy, wraparound Porch & Hardwood Floors Welcome to this move-in ready 2 bedroom ranch offering the perfect combination of charm, updates, and easy one-floor living—ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone looking for low-maintenance living. Major peace of mind comes with a BRAND NEW architectural roof, giving you long-term

    Patricia Thayer Listing by Howard Hanna

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    31 College Greene Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,390

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    31 College Greene Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $253,311 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Westway Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12 Westway Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent John Majchrzak Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    21 Andony Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    Sparkling and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom Ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Featuring 1,050 sq. ft. of thoughtfully refreshed living space, you’ll love the brand-new carpeting and luxury vinyl flooring, along with a freshly painted interior that gives the home a bright, modern feel. Major updates provide peace of mind, including new electrical

    Richard Borrelli Listing by WCI Realty

    21 Andony Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $433,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4 Rio Grande Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,340

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Snyder Listing by Simply Gold Real Estate

    4 Rio Grande Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $198,439 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pumpkin Hill, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Pumpkin Hill, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Dale Van Vechten Hunt Real Estate

  • /42

    $379,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3595 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Churchville-Chili School District offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Built in 2004, the home features generously sized bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite complete with a private bath and a walk-in closet. The layout provides both functionality and room to grow, including the added convenience of

    Amber Montgomery Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    3595 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $348,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21 Wethersfield Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,662

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Flaherty Listing by Liberty & Lotus Properties

    21 Wethersfield Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $264,072 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home