10,190

Chili, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,336 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunderland Trail, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Sunderland Trail, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,600

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gray Q & H Referral

  • /2

    $270,517 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22 Brookview Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,712

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    22 Brookview Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $257,606 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Lathan Q & H Referral

  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    35 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,487

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fitzpatrick Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    35 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428
    • /2

      Est $223,333 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Waterman WCI Realty

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,718

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Covert Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    6 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $260,145 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Greeno Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    101 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,842

    Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    101 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428
    • /2

      Est $221,790 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Daunton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 Daunton Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    33 Aston Villa, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,865

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hanrahan Listing by Red Barn Properties

    33 Aston Villa, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $234,826 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Earl Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Earl Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3867 Union St, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Hinman Listing by Howard Hanna

    3867 Union St, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $234,560 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Newport Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      21 Newport Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

• /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5 Iva Mae Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,441

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    5 Iva Mae Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $220,167 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Newport Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30 Newport Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gray Q & H Referral

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    45 Pinewood Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,731

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Aldrich Listing by Howard Hanna

    45 Pinewood Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $230,563 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24 Meeting House Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,857

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    24 Meeting House Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $174,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2842 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dixon Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $254,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    27 Flint Lock Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,024

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    27 Flint Lock Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $314,982 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Saddleback Trail, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Saddleback Trail, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,500

      Last Listing Agent Peter DiMartino RE/MAX

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    129 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,124

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pino Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    129 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $203,125 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jensen Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Jensen Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wells Empire Realty Group

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    71 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,316

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Archetko-Ayers Listing by Hallmark Realty Partners

    71 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $229,521 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Yolanda Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Yolanda Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaci Cannan Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    36 Kuebler Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,768

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kovach Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    36 Kuebler Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $226,228 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Scott Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Scott Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,900

      Last Listing Agent Paul Simpson Empire Realty Group

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    79 Hubbard Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,765

    Last Listing Agent Charles Flynn Listing by Howard Hanna

    79 Hubbard Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $200,450 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Scott Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Scott Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Knapp Capsavvy Properties LLC

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11 Wilelen Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,323

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Coleman Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    11 Wilelen Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $319,057 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Yolanda Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Yolanda Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Tom de Manincor Tom D Realty LLC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2 Summer Pond Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,344

    Last Listing Agent Khem Kadariya Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    2 Summer Pond Way, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $198,165 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      179 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,900

      Last Listing Agent Curt Amesbury Weichert Realtors - Lilac Properties

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12 Lilly Pond Cir, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,621

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Listing by Howard Hanna

    12 Lilly Pond Cir, North Chili, NY 14514
    • /2

      Est $220,316 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      38 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,474

      Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $261,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    162 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,481

    Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    162 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $322,767 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      39 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Melody Robinson Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $123,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    44 Autumn Chapel Way Unit 8, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,666

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Curcio Listing by Upstate Prestige Properties

    44 Autumn Chapel Way Unit 8, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $262,659 Not Listed For Sale

      693 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      693 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Maurinus Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $294,063 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,302

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krampen Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    15 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home