$315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
59 Limestone Blvd, Chillicothe, OH 45601
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,776 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $177/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $306,797
Last Listing Agent Conchetta Gieringer Dwell Real Estate LLC
59 Limestone Blvd, Chillicothe, OH 45601