1

Chiloquin, OR Short Sale Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /7

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 10.56 Acres
    • $7,481 per Acre

    0 Sprague River Rd Unit 257064, Chiloquin, OR 97624

    Great opportunity to own 10+ acres with Sprague River frontage!! This property is divided by the road, creating an opportunity to possibly build a home on one side while still enjoying over 6 acres on the river. Buyer to do their own due diligence regarding land uses, etc.

    Kailyn Robnett Roots Real Estate Collective LLC.

    0 Sprague River Rd Unit 257064, Chiloquin, OR 97624
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home