$350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
175 County Road 70, Thorsby, AL 35171
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,951 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $179/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Carrie Easterling RealtySouth - Chilton II
175 County Road 70, Thorsby, AL 35171$350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
175 County Road 70, Thorsby, AL 35171
Last Sold Summary
175 County Road 70, Thorsby, AL 35171$198,856 Sold Feb 27, 2026
75 Jemison Trails Dr, Jemison, AL 35085
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Jemison Trails
75 Jemison Trails Dr, Jemison, AL 35085$570,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
4850 County Road 32, Clanton, AL 35046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $528,849
Last Listing Agent Danielle Turner Keller Williams Metro South
4850 County Road 32, Clanton, AL 35046$164,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025
45 Darryl St, Jemison, AL 35085
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,793
Last Listing Agent Blake Shultz ARC Realty - Hoover
45 Darryl St, Jemison, AL 35085$175,000 Sold May 13, 2025
21 Lake Dr, Jemison, AL 35085
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $198,792
Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty
21 Lake Dr, Jemison, AL 35085$321,000 Sold May 23, 2025
79 County Road 742, Clanton, AL 35046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,053
Last Listing Agent Kristie Gholston Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
79 County Road 742, Clanton, AL 35046$369,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025
600 County Road 464, Clanton, AL 35046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $351,905
Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II
600 County Road 464, Clanton, AL 35046$310,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025