140

Recently Sold Homes in 76633

Section Image
  • /34

    $349,970 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10712 Chesson Flats Dr, Waco, TX 76708

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LaRue Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    10712 Chesson Flats Dr, Waco, TX 76708
  • /37

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1527 Old Ranch Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,666

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Millea White Label Realty

    1527 Old Ranch Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    786 Eagle Canyon Dr, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,826

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lovett Graceland Real Estate

    786 Eagle Canyon Dr, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7120 Guadalupe Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,878

7120 Guadalupe Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    215 Curry Ln, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,224

    Last Listing Agent Cody Berry Graceland Real Estate

    215 Curry Ln, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $1,394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8416 Spicewood Springs Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,167

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Griffin Kelly, Realtors

    8416 Spicewood Springs Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    281 Lakeside Dr, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,346

    Last Listing Agent Todd Talbert Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    281 Lakeside Dr, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1766 Culpepper Ln, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,209

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Clements Camille Johnson

    1766 Culpepper Ln, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $284,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7209 Guadalupe Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,043

    Last Listing Agent Adri Forrest

    7209 Guadalupe Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /3

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    847 N Rock Creek Rd, Waco, TX 76708

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $21,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Villagrana CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    847 N Rock Creek Rd, Waco, TX 76708
  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    788 Coopers Crossing Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,542

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gregory First Texas Brokerage-Temple

    788 Coopers Crossing Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1036 County Road 3575, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,099

    Last Listing Agent Collin Coats Bentwood Realty

    1036 County Road 3575, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /11

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    TBD Open Spaces, China Spring, TX 76633

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $33,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Krumnow Texas Premier Realty

    TBD Open Spaces, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $798,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11001 Yankie Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,886

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Garrett Farm & Ranch Finders, LLC

    11001 Yankie Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11208 Echo Dr, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,782

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Mayberry Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    11208 Echo Dr, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8300 Spicewood Springs Rd, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,188

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLeod The McLeod Company

    8300 Spicewood Springs Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5809 Elephant Butte, Waco, TX 76708

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,854

    Last Listing Agent Cate Marmonti

    5809 Elephant Butte, Waco, TX 76708
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    317 N Big Red Way, China Spring, TX 76633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,500

    Last Listing Agent Danilu Rodriguez Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    317 N Big Red Way, China Spring, TX 76633
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1312 N Rock Creek Rd, Waco, TX 76708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,304

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dolezel EG Realty

    1312 N Rock Creek Rd, Waco, TX 76708
  • /40

    $447,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5541 Wisdom Ct, Waco, TX 76708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,425

    Last Listing Agent JASON MICHAEL RANKIN Camille Johnson

    5541 Wisdom Ct, Waco, TX 76708

Showing Results 121 - 140, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home