21

Recently Sold China, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $252,235 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    530 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    530 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /30

    $276,725 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    250 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,855

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    250 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /25

    $255,555 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    255 China Grove, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    255 China Grove, China, TX 77613
  • /28

    $256,375 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    285 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,333

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    285 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /28

    $255,555 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    255 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    255 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /27

    $248,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    275 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,667

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    275 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /9

    $305,280 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    300 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,500

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    300 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /29

    $283,195 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    545 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    545 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /8

    $313,910 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    535 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    535 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /29

    $278,155 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    520 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    520 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /29

    $264,355 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    415 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    415 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /24

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    461 Benoit Ave, China, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,117

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX ONE

    461 Benoit Ave, China, TX 77713
  • /8

    $294,760 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    550 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    550 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /35

    $232,015 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    525 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    525 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /29

    $287,600 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    595 Brittany Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    595 Brittany Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /31

    $278,305 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    575 Brittany Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    575 Brittany Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /38

    $276,925 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    515 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    515 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /28

    $259,285 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    500 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    500 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /27

    $231,940 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    540 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    540 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /37

    $271,105 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    555 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton China Grove

    555 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
  • /32

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18195 Westbury Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,121

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    18195 Westbury Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home