$345,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026
4169 Main St, Chincoteague Island, VA 23336
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,416 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- $244/SF
- 284 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $419,484
Last Listing Agent Jenny Barker Coastal Shore Real Estate - Chincoteague
4169 Main St, Chincoteague Island, VA 23336