4,329

Homes in ZIP Code 91708

Section Image Section Image
  • 16324 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16324 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16324 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16136 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $663,830 Not Listed For Sale

      16136 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16136 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,195
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • 16205 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $762,825 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16205 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    16205 Linden Ln, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16142 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $672,778 Not Listed For Sale

      16142 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16142 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,213
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /5

    $658,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16017 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    16017 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
    • /2

      Est $780,200 Not Listed For Sale

      15950 Osprey Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15950 Osprey Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $808,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ngo ATM Asset Mgmt, Inc.

  • 8652 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708

    $715,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8652 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,690

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Juarez Coldwell Banker Icon

    8652 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16045 Aventurine Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $645,518 Not Listed For Sale

      16045 Aventurine Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16045 Aventurine Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jia Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /8

    $649,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16390 Zahara Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16390 Zahara Ln, Chino, CA 91708
    • /2

      Est $761,721 Not Listed For Sale

      16029 Tanzinite Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16029 Tanzinite Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

  • 16331 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $60,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16331 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16331 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16177 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $648,886 Not Listed For Sale

      16177 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16177 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry TNHC Realty and Construction

  • /21

    $1,099,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16669 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Century Communities Heritage at The Preserve at Chino

    16669 Dara Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 7574 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $702,365 Not Listed For Sale

      7574 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7574 Spitfire St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Havelind Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 8432 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    $590,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8432 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,678

    Last Listing Agent Henry Schumm Home Based Realty

    8432 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8649 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $679,055 Not Listed For Sale

      8649 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8649 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

  • /6

    $788,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8558 Cougar Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    8558 Cougar Ct, Chino, CA 91708
    • /2

      Est $872,395 Not Listed For Sale

      8765 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8765 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $903,000

      Last Listing Agent Haoda Liu Latitude 33 Real Estate

  • 8160 W Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    $540,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8160 W Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,548

    Last Listing Agent Christina Meshreky David Investments

    8160 W Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
    • 7789 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $972,935 Not Listed For Sale

      7789 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7789 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Fraga Plaza Real Estate

  • 8227 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

    $560,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8227 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,867

    Last Listing Agent Phuc Dinh Citihome

    8227 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16144 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $699,567 Not Listed For Sale

      16144 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16144 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,053
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • 16045 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $810,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16045 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16045 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16091 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $790,873 Not Listed For Sale

      16091 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16091 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hong KW Executive

    • 15817 Cortland Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $609,976 Not Listed For Sale

      15817 Cortland Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15817 Cortland Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

  • 8445 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $579,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8445 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    8445 Snapdragon Ln, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16366 Globetrotter Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $769,243 Not Listed For Sale

      16366 Globetrotter Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16366 Globetrotter Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard WANG Real Broker

  • 16742 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $878,775 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16742 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Journey at the Preserve

    16742 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 7717 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $934,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7717 Horizon St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GUANNAN LI RG REALTY

  • 16189 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    $659,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    16189 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,543

    Last Listing Agent YANLI YAO RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    16189 E Preserve Loop, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16082 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $665,063 Not Listed For Sale

      16082 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16082 Holstein St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lai WeTrust Realty

  • 7394 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708

    $755,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7394 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,785

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gee REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    7394 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 7638 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $664,633 Not Listed For Sale

      7638 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7638 Channel View St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lu Yang Star Max Realty

  • 16037 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $719,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16037 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16037 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8265 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $586,804 Not Listed For Sale

      8265 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8265 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Padilla Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 8257 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    $555,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8257 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,374

    Last Listing Agent The Perez Brothers Own It Now Realty

    8257 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8247 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $525,547 Not Listed For Sale

      8247 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8247 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Youngmi (Sally) Son Cubemax International Corp.

  • 8743 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    $768,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8743 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,906

    Last Listing Agent Linfan Jiang WeTrust Realty

    8743 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 15982 Huckleberry Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $644,398 Not Listed For Sale

      15982 Huckleberry Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15982 Huckleberry Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home