4,329

Homes in ZIP Code 91708

Section Image Section Image
  • 15993 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $839,349 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15993 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    15993 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8647 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $793,902 Not Listed For Sale

      8647 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8647 Autumn Path St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA GARCIA NEST REAL ESTATE

  • /31

    $528,888 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    8475 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708

    Located in the highly desirable Preserve community of Chino, this move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit condo offers comfort, convenience, and lifestyle all in one. Built in 2019, the home features upgraded luxury wood flooring throughout, a bright open layout, and an attached 2-car garage with direct access. As an end unit, it provides added privacy and abundant natural light. The kitchen

    Ying Tan RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    8475 Forest Park St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16138 Solitude Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $878,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16138 Solitude Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,532

    Last Listing Agent Alex Zhao RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    16138 Solitude Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16163 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $670,163 Not Listed For Sale

      16163 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16163 Paddock Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Liao Realty Masters & Associates

  • 16730 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $853,775 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    16730 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    Discover this must-see Nesta home! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious kitchen showcasing quartz countertops, a center island, and a pantry; an open dining area; an elegant great room; a convenient powder room; a main-floor bedroom with a full bath and walk-in closet; a versatile loft; a stunning primary suite offering a private bath and an immense walk-in closet; two additional

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    16730 Estancia Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16165 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $740,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16165 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,433

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    16165 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16190 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      Not Listed For Sale

      16190 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16190 Spicebush Ln, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,287
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry TNHC Realty and Construction

  • /17

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    8761 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

    Welcome to this well-maintained detached condo located in the gated Harvest community within The Preserve at Chino. This two-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional and open floor plan designed for comfortable living. The main level offers a spacious living and dining area that flows into the kitchen. The kitchen includes ample cabinetry, expansive counter space, a

    Benn Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8761 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $634,295 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16345 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16316 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Not Listed For Sale

      16316 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16316 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,080
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

  • /16

    $1,254,179 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    8626 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708

    SINGLE LEVEL HOME IN CHINO! Welcome to this highly upgraded model-quality home offering luxury finishes and a fully completed backyard. Thoughtfully designed with premium upgrades throughout, this residence features an open-concept layout and designer kitchen.The spacious living areas are complemented by upgraded flooring, custom lighting, and refined architectural details that elevate the

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    8626 Toyon St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 8595 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708

    $630,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8595 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,836

    Last Listing Agent Chin (Wesley) Gan Real Brokerage Technologies

    8595 Founders Grove St, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16083 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $828,477 Not Listed For Sale

      16083 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16083 Nature Trail, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes De Torres Ferragamo Real Estate

  • /39

    $758,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    8768 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable gated community of Harvest at Chino Preserve. Built in 2018, this modern 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence offers a bright and open floor plan designed for comfortable and functional living.Step inside to a stunning high-ceiling living room with abundant natural light, seamlessly connecting to the open-concept kitchen and

    Chuanbin Xue Realty ONE Group West

    8768 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708
  • /9

    $749,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16279 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 878 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,847

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16279 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8259 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $527,301 Not Listed For Sale

      8259 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8259 Traveller St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Shinzato RE/Max Time

  • /5

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    16188 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    This is a short sale! Final sales price will be subject to lender approval. This beautiful home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a bright, versatile upstairs loft. The loft can easily be transformed into a 4th bedroom with a simple wall addition. Built in 2024, this nearly new residence offers 1815 sq ft of comfortable living space. The bright open-concept layout The well-appointed

    Sherry Rafferty Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    16188 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
  • /6

    $889,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16119 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 601 Days On Market

    16119 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8477 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $642,478 Not Listed For Sale

      8477 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8477 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Alderete RE/MAX

  • /23

    $609,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    8417 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708

    Beautiful newly built Townhouse located in the heart of Chino Preserve Community. The property features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, downstairs bedroom with full bathroom, open concept kitchen, granite countertops, white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a balcony next to the dining area, the second floor has one guest bedroom, the top level has primary bedroom with primary bathroom, another

    Peng Dong Re/Max Champions

    8417 Explorer St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16590 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $1,112,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16590 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,441

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Sotomayor The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    16590 Trailblazer Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8706 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $625,398 Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8706 Festival St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dunster CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • /7

    $524,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    16031 York Dr, Chino, CA 91708

    New Construction Home to be Completed August 2026 - Ames by Tri Pointe Homes in central Chino. Floorplan features a spacious second level living/dining/kitchen area. Once upstairs an impressive Primary Suite with walk-in closet pairs opposite secondary Bed/Bath and laundry closet. Community offers convenient access to 71, 91, 15, 60 commutes as well as walking distance to the new Town Center

    Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    16031 York Dr, Chino, CA 91708
  • /11

    $669,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16365 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Zinnia at The Preserve

    16365 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8268 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $604,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8268 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8268 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee Superior Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    8636 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708

    Welcome to 8636 Bay Laurel St, a beautifully detached home nestled in the highly sought-after Preserve community of Chino. Step inside you would be greeted by an inviting open layout filled with natural light. The spacious living area is an ideal backdrop for both everyday relaxation and stylish entertaining. The modern open-concept kitchen showcases granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and

    Jinding Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    8636 Bay Laurel St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7354 Freesia Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    $605,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7354 Freesia Ln, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,545

    Last Listing Agent Lily Sie RE/MAX CHAMPIONS WC

    7354 Freesia Ln, Chino, CA 91708
    • 16012 Osprey Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $614,973 Not Listed For Sale

      16012 Osprey Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16012 Osprey Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gonzales ROA California Inc

  • /47

    $1,144,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    16668 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    This is a quick move in home. Luxury New Construction in Chino | 5 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms + Loft | Elegant Upgrades Throughout Plan One at Heritage at The Preserve, a beautifully crafted new home offering the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and modern design. Set on a spacious 5,250 sq. ft. lot within Chino’s premier master-planned community, this two-story residence features 5 bedrooms and a

    Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    16668 Bristlecone Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 7452 Desert Holly St, Chino, CA 91708

    $659,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7452 Desert Holly St, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,286

    Last Listing Agent Darren Shepherd eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    7452 Desert Holly St, Chino, CA 91708
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16321 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16321 Sandpiper Ave, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $684,990

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

  • /37

    $705,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    16272 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    We’ve reduced the price by a total of $35,000!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2022 home in the sought-after Preserve community of Chino. One of the most attractive features of this home is its highly functional layout, offering a more comfortable and practical everyday flow than many other three-story homes in the area.Unlike similar floor plans that place the kitchen and main living

    Youngmi (Sally) Son Cubemax International Corp.

    16272 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16352 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    $616,080 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16352 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    16352 Meadowhouse Ave, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8721 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

      Est $638,973 Not Listed For Sale

      8721 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8721 Celebration St, Chino, CA 91708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAIME GUZMAN MERIT REALTY GROUP

  • /27

    $758,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    15806 Molly Ave, Chino, CA 91708

    Welcome to this elegant 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom SFR in the highly sought-after Preserve at Chino community. The expansive great room seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas—creating an ideal space for both daily life and gracious entertaining. The modern gourmet kitchen features premium stainless-steel appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a spacious island—perfect for casual

    Shirley Tang 888 Realty

    15806 Molly Ave, Chino, CA 91708
  • 15973 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $695,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15973 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    15973 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708
    • 8632 Exposition St, Corona, CA 92880

      Not Listed For Sale

      8632 Exposition St, Corona, CA 92880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8632 Exposition St, Corona, CA 92880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Qing Wan Universal Elite Inc.

  • /18

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    8198 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708

    Modern Corner-Lot Gem in ChinoA stunning 2022 home by Taylor Morrison. This beautifully upgraded two-story features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a bright, modern interior with premium flooring and lighting. Enjoy added perks like an EV charger, water softener, and purifier. All bedrooms are upstairs for privacy, while the corner lot offers great curb appeal. Resort-style amenities include a

    XUEER CAO Moon Realty

    8198 Spirit St, Chino, CA 91708
  • 16009 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    $843,985 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16009 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    16009 Alamo Ct, Chino, CA 91708

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home