21,798

Homes in ZIP Code 91710

Section Image Section Image
    • 6251 Lafayette St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $939,495 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Lafayette St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6251 Lafayette St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Niu Universal Elite Inc.

  • /39

    $780,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    4345 Wilson St, Chino, CA 91710

    Welcome to 4345 Wilson St in Chino! This beautifully maintained single-story home offers exceptional curb appeal, RV parking, and a sparkling pool — the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Inside, you’ll find a bright open-concept layout with upgraded flooring, recessed lighting, vaulted ceilings, and a cozy brick fireplace that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. The spacious kitchen

    KAREEM GATES RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    4345 Wilson St, Chino, CA 91710
  • 13844 Clearwater Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $850,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13844 Clearwater Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,187

    Last Listing Agent YIMO LEI AMERIWAY REALTY

    13844 Clearwater Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6409 Southwestern St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $1,298,356 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Southwestern St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6409 Southwestern St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,208,880
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Zhou Diamond Hills Realty

  • /5

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 6,015 Sq Ft
    • $651,702 per Acre

    0 Hillside Rd Unit IG26101408, Chino Hills, CA 91710

    INVESTOR ALERT – RARE DEVELOPMENT DEAL!!!!!!!!!Priced to SELL FAST. Serious investors and builders know opportunities like this are getting harder tofind. This buildable residential lot comes with smart updated design & grading plans which you can use theslope to your advantage.This is NOT raw land with unknown costs and endless delays — Many expensive steps have already been done

    Carl Winton Economic Realty Group, Inc.

    0 Hillside Rd Unit IG26101408, Chino Hills, CA 91710
  • 13154 16th St, Chino, CA 91710

    $677,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13154 16th St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,113

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Park Park Group Real Estate

    13154 16th St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6167 Millsaps St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $966,230 Not Listed For Sale

      6167 Millsaps St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6167 Millsaps St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Li Century Garden Realty

  • /44

    $879,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    6485 Pepperdine St, Chino, CA 91710

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Chino, offering comfort, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to a bright and inviting living room featuring vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel—perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The updated kitchen is a standout, complete with granite countertops, recessed lighting, and

    ROBERT SHAY REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    6485 Pepperdine St, Chino, CA 91710
  • 4024 Olive St, Chino, CA 91710

    $690,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4024 Olive St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,791

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Orozco The Listing House

    4024 Olive St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 14339 Guilford Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $1,415,403 Not Listed For Sale

      14339 Guilford Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14339 Guilford Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jatinder Singh SINGH REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /10

    $729,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    13179 Monte Vista Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    Investor Opportunity in Chino – Two Homes on One Lot! Unlock the potential with this unique property featuring two separate houses on one lot, ideally located in a desirable Chino neighborhood. This is a prime opportunity for investors, contractors, or buyers looking to create value and maximize returns.Both units require work, offering the perfect canvas to renovate, customize, and build

    Hector Aguirre KW Vision

    13179 Monte Vista Ave, Chino, CA 91710
  • 13266 Murano Ave Unit 19, Chino, CA 91710

    $595,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13266 Murano Ave Unit 19, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,314

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Sotomayor The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    13266 Murano Ave Unit 19, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6495 Eucalyptus Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $722,640 Not Listed For Sale

      6495 Eucalyptus Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6495 Eucalyptus Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Zhou Diamond Hills Realty

  • /33

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    14554 Rochester Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2 and a half bathrooms Home in Chino College Park. This home has a great open floor plan. The Kitchen features plenty of cabinets, granite countertops and large kitchen island. The upstairs Loft can easily convert into the 4th bedroom if needed. The Master bedroom comes with spacious master bathroom and oversized walk-in closet. The attached spacious two-car garage with a

    Trinidad Wear Star Residential Realty

    14554 Rochester Ave, Chino, CA 91710
  • 6853 Jasmine Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    $790,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6853 Jasmine Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,354

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Martin Del Campo ALLIANCE CAPITAL REALTY

    6853 Jasmine Ct, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6238 Desales St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $972,633 Not Listed For Sale

      6238 Desales St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6238 Desales St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ding KD Development Inc

  • /64

    $619,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    6755 Foxcroft Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    Are you looking for a move in condition home with carefree living? Welcome to wonderful Hampshire Village. A quiet community in Chino. This is an exciting floorplan with 2 bedrooms, a loft, and 2.5 bathrooms- encompassing 1268 sf. It is a standalone home with no shared walls, a private back yard, and a 2-car attached garage. The long-term owner has upgraded the home with classy touches

    Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    6755 Foxcroft Ct, Chino, CA 91710
  • 12480 Telephone Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $680,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12480 Telephone Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,831

    Last Listing Agent YANAN ZHANG STANFORD RAFFLES COMMERCIAL

    12480 Telephone Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6163 Satterfield Way, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $875,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Satterfield Way, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6163 Satterfield Way, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Chen A + Realty & Mortgage

  • /42

    $299,999 Open Sat 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    12400 Cypress Ave Unit 84, Chino, CA 91710

    Welcome to this beautifully updated three-bedroom, two-bath residence offering approximately 1,568 square feet of comfortable living space. Thoughtfully maintained and tastefully upgraded throughout, this inviting home blends modern finishes with a warm, open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural light and

    Derek Gong ALIGN HOMES

    12400 Cypress Ave Unit 84, Chino, CA 91710
  • 4094 Enrico St, Chino, CA 91710

    $665,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4094 Enrico St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,963

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogel ROA California Inc.

    4094 Enrico St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 12195 Concord Ct, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $1,195,420 Not Listed For Sale

      12195 Concord Ct, Chino, CA 91710

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12195 Concord Ct, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,888
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lu Homequest Real Estate

  • /34

    $699,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    3986 Christina Rd, Chino, CA 91710

    Come see these 4-bedroom, 2 bath family home with a functional floor plan, which provides many upgrades such as brand-new HVAC and ducting, new double pane windows with new window seals, new paint inside and out. All wood around the eaves and facia boards around the house has been replaced. Complete repair of outside stucco. New baseboards in kitchen. House has just been fumigated, and seller

    Maria Camberos-Pino Maria A Camberos, Broker

    3986 Christina Rd, Chino, CA 91710
  • 4497 Carmen St, Chino, CA 91710

    $579,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4497 Carmen St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,128

    Last Listing Agent ALEX VILLASENOR CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    4497 Carmen St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6246 Eucalyptus Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $737,200 Not Listed For Sale

      6246 Eucalyptus Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6246 Eucalyptus Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuki Liu RE/MAX

  • /49

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    13625 Oxford Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home nestled in the highly desirable neighborhood of Chino. Step inside to discover a beautifully upgraded interior featuring custom shutters throughout and countless modern enhancements. This 4-bedroom, 3 bath inviting property features multiple living spaces, including a formal living and dining area ideal for entertaining, as well as a comfortable family

    Barbara Denhartog Century 21 Masters

    13625 Oxford Ct, Chino, CA 91710
  • 6640 Biola St, Chino, CA 91710

    $890,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6640 Biola St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,245

    Last Listing Agent Chieh-Jen Ma Century 21 Masters

    6640 Biola St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6968 Sandlily Ln, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $861,359 Not Listed For Sale

      6968 Sandlily Ln, Chino, CA 91710

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6968 Sandlily Ln, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jing Wang REALTY MASTERS& ASSOC/CHINO

  • /43

    $698,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    13065 San Clemente Ln, Chino, CA 91710

    Charming single story home in a private community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,435 square feet of comfortable living on a 4,160 square foot lot. The living room features a cozy fireplace and large windows that fill the space with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. A functional layout flows from the living area to the spacious kitchen, complete with a sliding

    Thomas Ly Real Broker

    13065 San Clemente Ln, Chino, CA 91710
  • 5614 Lisboa St, Chino Hills, CA 91709

    $1,398,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5614 Lisboa St, Chino Hills, CA 91709

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,353

    Last Listing Agent Su Ching Huang Universal Elite Inc.

    5614 Lisboa St, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    • 4367 Wintress Dr, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $1,271,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4367 Wintress Dr, Chino, CA 91710

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4367 Wintress Dr, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ward REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

  • /31

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    14380 Penn Foster St, Chino, CA 91710

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the highly sought-after College Park community of Chino. Featuring a desirable single-level layout, this residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, all thoughtfully designed within an open-concept floor plan. The bright and airy living space flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, granite

    Yanmin Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    14380 Penn Foster St, Chino, CA 91710
  • 14132 Peral Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    $1,560,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14132 Peral Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,283

    Last Listing Agent Mike Berni RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    14132 Peral Ct, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6229 Hilbert St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $897,650 Not Listed For Sale

      6229 Hilbert St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6229 Hilbert St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hurd eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /17

    $1,338,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    Malone Plan at Yorba Estates, Chino, CA 91710

    Highlights of the must-see Malone plan include a spacious great room, a gourmet kitchen with a center island and adjacent dining area, and a beautiful primary suite showcasing dual walk-in closets and a private bath with double sinks, a shower and a soaking tub. You’ll also appreciate a tranquil covered patio, a courtyard and a portico. This plan features three additional bedrooms and a bonus

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    11660 Sherwood Place Unit 36394571, Chino, CA 91710
  • 11620 Solaire Way, Chino, CA 91710

    $840,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11620 Solaire Way, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,713

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Jeng Exp Realty of California Inc

    11620 Solaire Way, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6776 Edinboro St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $893,770 Not Listed For Sale

      6776 Edinboro St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6776 Edinboro St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Huping Glenn WeTrust Realty

  • /23

    $969,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    13246 Sycamore Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    This exceptional single-story, 4-bedroom turnkey residence is situated in a quiet and well-established neighborhood, offering a blend of comfort, functionality, and refined living. House features : Double door entry, Tile throughout the house with beautiful tile floor medallion , plantation shutters, enhancing both style and privacy. Granite countertops kitchen island . Master bedroom has a

    Xiao Zhang Re/Max Champions

    13246 Sycamore Ave, Chino, CA 91710
  • 6678 King St, Chino, CA 91710

    $790,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6678 King St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,595

    Last Listing Agent Elidia Padilla Coldwell Banker Icon

    6678 King St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 13798 Roswell Ave Unit C186, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $495,741 Not Listed For Sale

      13798 Roswell Ave Unit C186, Chino, CA 91710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13798 Roswell Ave Unit C186, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home