21,798

Homes in ZIP Code 91710

Section Image Section Image
    • 6351 Riverside Dr Unit 15, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $401,357 Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Riverside Dr Unit 15, Chino, CA 91710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6351 Riverside Dr Unit 15, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lynch Compass

  • 4623 Granville St, Chino, CA 91710

    $1,269,880 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4623 Granville St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,235

    Richmond American Homes Yorba Estates

    4623 Granville St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 6351 Riverside Dr Unit 10, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $399,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Riverside Dr Unit 10, Chino, CA 91710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6351 Riverside Dr Unit 10, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DESIREE TORRES NextHome CREA Real Estate

  • 12804 Somerset Place, Chino, CA 91710

    $630,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12804 Somerset Place, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,788

    Last Listing Agent Jin Woo Prado Realty Group

    12804 Somerset Place, Chino, CA 91710
    • 3111 Biscayne St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $928,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Biscayne St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1964
      3111 Biscayne St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES KARICH SOUTH HILLS PROPERTIES, INC.

  • 12796 17th St, Chino, CA 91710

    $635,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12796 17th St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,248

    Last Listing Agent Dale Freitas DALE FREITAS REALTY

    12796 17th St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 3910 Chino Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $538,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Chino Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • Built 1922
      3910 Chino Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Gutierrez Century 21 Masters

  • 12400 Cypress Ave Unit 67, Chino, CA 91710

    $195,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12400 Cypress Ave Unit 67, Chino, CA 91710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Olivarez Realty One Group West

    12400 Cypress Ave Unit 67, Chino, CA 91710
    • 5121 Union St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $787,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Union St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5121 Union St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Stapp EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 5056 Washington Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $575,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5056 Washington Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,918

    Last Listing Agent Cheryleigh Aday HERITAGE REALTY

    5056 Washington Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • 13169 Benson Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $626,321 Not Listed For Sale

      13169 Benson Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13169 Benson Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Thacker KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

  • 12464 Kumquat Place, Chino, CA 91710

    $850,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12464 Kumquat Place, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,091

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ekizian FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

    12464 Kumquat Place, Chino, CA 91710
    • 11785 Telephone Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $766,617 Not Listed For Sale

      11785 Telephone Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11785 Telephone Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAN GRIFFITH REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

  • 13203 Copra Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $548,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13203 Copra Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,235

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zhou Ascendant Realty

    13203 Copra Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • 5425 Choctaw Ct Unit T40, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $564,502 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Choctaw Ct Unit T40, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5425 Choctaw Ct Unit T40, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Zhang JC Pacific Corp.

  • 12966 4th St, Chino, CA 91710

    $680,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12966 4th St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,067

    Last Listing Agent GERARDO CORONA DIVERSIFIED WORKS

    12966 4th St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 5172 Union St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $733,207 Not Listed For Sale

      5172 Union St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5172 Union St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Nunez Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 6501 Wheaton St, Chino, CA 91710

    $1,420,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6501 Wheaton St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,924

    Last Listing Agent Fan Tseung ReMax 2000 Realty

    6501 Wheaton St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 5109 Chesapeake Ct, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $744,859 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Chesapeake Ct, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5109 Chesapeake Ct, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

• 14575 San Antonio Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $880,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    14575 San Antonio Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,435

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Tsay IRN Realty

    14575 San Antonio Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • 5424 Choctaw Ct Unit T43, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $470,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Choctaw Ct Unit T43, Chino, CA 91710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5424 Choctaw Ct Unit T43, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shiau Nortco Inc.

  • 12835 10th St Unit 59, Chino, CA 91710

    $346,950 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12835 10th St Unit 59, Chino, CA 91710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,258

    Last Listing Agent Albert Marin Re/Max Top Producers

    12835 10th St Unit 59, Chino, CA 91710
    • 5430 Choctaw Ct Unit T42, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $527,336 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Choctaw Ct Unit T42, Chino, CA 91710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5430 Choctaw Ct Unit T42, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Blanchard - Bennett RE/MAX

  • 12950 7th St, Chino, CA 91710

    $700,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    12950 7th St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,880

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Zuniga AARE

    12950 7th St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 11796 Craw Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $852,380 Not Listed For Sale

      11796 Craw Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11796 Craw Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney O'Steen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 6938 Swiss St, Chino, CA 91710

    $800,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6938 Swiss St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,590

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lovan KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPER

    6938 Swiss St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 2995 Riverside Terrace, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $508,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Riverside Terrace, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2995 Riverside Terrace, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

  • 12585 Oaks Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12585 Oaks Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,065

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ekizian FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

    12585 Oaks Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • /2

      Est $733,917 Not Listed For Sale

      13124 2nd St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13124 2nd St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA PAPPILLI REALTY 2000

  • 12195 Monte Vista Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $825,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12195 Monte Vista Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,951

    Last Listing Agent Simon Rihana The Agency

    12195 Monte Vista Ave, Chino, CA 91710
    • 7022 Clemson St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $638,227 Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Clemson St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7022 Clemson St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Archuleta Archuleta Realty

  • 12951 Benson Ave Unit 142, Chino, CA 91710

    $485,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12951 Benson Ave Unit 142, Chino, CA 91710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,622

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Hernandez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    12951 Benson Ave Unit 142, Chino, CA 91710
    • 7004 Drake St, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $654,098 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Drake St, Chino, CA 91710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7004 Drake St, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Hoang Wetrust Realty

  • 6450 Arthur St, Chino, CA 91710

    $763,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6450 Arthur St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,646

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN SABINS Homequest Real Estate

    6450 Arthur St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 14607 Purdue Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $659,750 Not Listed For Sale

      14607 Purdue Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14607 Purdue Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,888
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rodell RE/MAX

  • 13223 3rd St, Chino, CA 91710

    $850,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13223 3rd St, Chino, CA 91710

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,126

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Messiha Keller Williams SELA

    13223 3rd St, Chino, CA 91710
    • 14569 Longwood Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $665,048 Not Listed For Sale

      14569 Longwood Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14569 Longwood Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,840
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vasquez Century 21 Allstars

  • 6736 Aster Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    $825,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6736 Aster Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,549

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    6736 Aster Ct, Chino, CA 91710
    • 14579 Longwood Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Est $681,197 Not Listed For Sale

      14579 Longwood Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14579 Longwood Ave, Chino, CA 91710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia RE/MAX

  • 4400 Philadelphia St Unit 209, Chino, CA 91710

    $250,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4400 Philadelphia St Unit 209, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    4400 Philadelphia St Unit 209, Chino, CA 91710

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home