412

Recently Sold Homes in 91710

Section Image
  • 12349 Crepe Myrtle Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $750,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12349 Crepe Myrtle Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,676

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vartanian First Team Real Estate

    12349 Crepe Myrtle Ave, Chino, CA 91710
  • 12132 Concord Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    $1,260,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12132 Concord Ct, Chino, CA 91710

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,468

    Last Listing Agent Anita Lee Wetrust Realty

    12132 Concord Ct, Chino, CA 91710
  • 6977 Avignon Dr, Chino, CA 91710

    $720,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6977 Avignon Dr, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,709

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

    6977 Avignon Dr, Chino, CA 91710
  • 7027 Avignon Dr, Chino, CA 91710

    $805,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7027 Avignon Dr, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,741

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Chen Universal Elite Inc.

    7027 Avignon Dr, Chino, CA 91710
  • 5070 Riverside Dr, Chino, CA 91710

    $563,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5070 Riverside Dr, Chino, CA 91710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,069

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Stevens Clifford R Stevens, Broker

    5070 Riverside Dr, Chino, CA 91710
  • 5640 Riverside Dr Unit 119, Chino, CA 91710

    $425,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5640 Riverside Dr Unit 119, Chino, CA 91710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,020

    Last Listing Agent David Chang AMERIWAY REALTY

    5640 Riverside Dr Unit 119, Chino, CA 91710
  • 2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 2A, Ontario, CA 91762

    $470,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 2A, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,082

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Partida Century 21 LOTUS

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 2A, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1563 W Tropicana Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    $1,104,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1563 W Tropicana Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,266

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MELLON KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    1563 W Tropicana Ct, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 6A, Ontario, CA 91762

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 6A, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ye RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 6A, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 12 C, Ontario, CA 91762

    $447,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 12 C, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,373

    Last Listing Agent George Cardenas Elevate Real Estate Agency

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 12 C, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4551 Monte Verde St, Montclair, CA 91763

    $1,098,720 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4551 Monte Verde St, Montclair, CA 91763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,993

    Last Listing Agent FRANCISCO NAVARRO FUENTES RE/MAX FREEDOM

    4551 Monte Verde St, Montclair, CA 91763
  • 2703 S Fern Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    $678,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2703 S Fern Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,108

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    2703 S Fern Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

Showing Results 401 - 412, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home