22,700

Properties in ZIP Code 91709

Section Image
    • 4738 Bird Farm Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $740,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Bird Farm Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4738 Bird Farm Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,338
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    • 15020 Ashwood Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $780,177 Not Listed For Sale

      15020 Ashwood Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15020 Ashwood Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Ta Exp Realty of California Inc

    • 15031 Oakwood Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $827,777 Not Listed For Sale

      15031 Oakwood Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15031 Oakwood Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Holmes Clockwork Property Management

    • 3442 Terrace Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $692,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3442 Terrace Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3442 Terrace Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wlodkowski ICM Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3403 Dynelo Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,041,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Dynelo Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3403 Dynelo Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Shloss Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 14741 Bluebell Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $836,304 Not Listed For Sale

      14741 Bluebell Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14741 Bluebell Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Horne EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 14823 Maywood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,198,880 Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Maywood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14823 Maywood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jul 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Yuzhi Hu Vista Sotheby's International

    • 14833 Maywood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,086,382 Not Listed For Sale

      14833 Maywood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14833 Maywood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Xiangxia Cheng Real Broker

    • 14553 Sambar St, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,372,624 Not Listed For Sale

      14553 Sambar St, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14553 Sambar St, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,274,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kessel SoCal Pacific Realty

    • 13931 Ravenwood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,413,987 Not Listed For Sale

      13931 Ravenwood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13931 Ravenwood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,404,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Liao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 14101 Shoreline Dr Unit B, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $844,163 Not Listed For Sale

      14101 Shoreline Dr Unit B, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14101 Shoreline Dr Unit B, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Yim Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    • 2019 Villa Del Lago Dr Unit A, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $847,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Villa Del Lago Dr Unit A, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2019 Villa Del Lago Dr Unit A, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessimine Chang Unity REALTORS & Associates

    • 2019 Villa Del Lago Dr Unit B, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $882,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Villa Del Lago Dr Unit B, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2019 Villa Del Lago Dr Unit B, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kim RE/MAX GALAXY

    • 14156 Deerbrook Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,198,842 Not Listed For Sale

      14156 Deerbrook Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14156 Deerbrook Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,183,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 14065 Sweet Grass Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $996,490 Not Listed For Sale

      14065 Sweet Grass Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14065 Sweet Grass Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA PORTILLO REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 1975 Deer Haven Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,280,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Deer Haven Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1975 Deer Haven Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Liu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 2398 Meadow Ridge Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,414,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Meadow Ridge Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2398 Meadow Ridge Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2461 Creekside Run, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,399,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Creekside Run, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2461 Creekside Run, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zhongkai Wang Real Broker

    • 2327 Eaglewood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,377,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Eaglewood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2327 Eaglewood Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,358,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    • 13770 Evening Terrace Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,214,610 Not Listed For Sale

      13770 Evening Terrace Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13770 Evening Terrace Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ming Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3188 Giant Forest Loop, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $2,504,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3188 Giant Forest Loop, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3188 Giant Forest Loop, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zhao RE/MAX

    • 2927 English Place, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $3,293,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2927 English Place, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2927 English Place, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,261/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HAIYOU WU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2262 Monteclaro Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,197,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Monteclaro Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2262 Monteclaro Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,128,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ho GoGo Realtors R.H Corp.

    • 2113 Camino Largo Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,301,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Camino Largo Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2113 Camino Largo Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,221,100
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qingyan Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 13464 La Sierra Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,291,292 Not Listed For Sale

      13464 La Sierra Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13464 La Sierra Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Balsz King Realty Group Inc

    • 13431 Montserrat Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,452,316 Not Listed For Sale

      13431 Montserrat Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13431 Montserrat Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Atwan Esquire Real Estate

    • 13455 Montserrat Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,344,996 Not Listed For Sale

      13455 Montserrat Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13455 Montserrat Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Scalio Century 21 Masters

    • 2478 Norte Vista Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,000,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Norte Vista Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2478 Norte Vista Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Fuentes RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,400,157 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bea Lieberman South Coast Homes

    • 13414 Ashcroft Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,440,350 Not Listed For Sale

      13414 Ashcroft Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13414 Ashcroft Ct, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qing Liu PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    • 13553 Morning Mist Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,300,232 Not Listed For Sale

      13553 Morning Mist Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13553 Morning Mist Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chang Lim Lee Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • 2867 Woodsorrel Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $733,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Woodsorrel Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2867 Woodsorrel Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    • 2917 Steeple Chase Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $964,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Steeple Chase Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2917 Steeple Chase Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Larsen Real Broker

    • 2983 Ridgefield Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,130,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2983 Ridgefield Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2983 Ridgefield Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,800
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3245 Softwind Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,278,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Softwind Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3245 Softwind Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Sheng RE/MAX

    • 13564 Crescent Hill Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,012,460 Not Listed For Sale

      13564 Crescent Hill Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13564 Crescent Hill Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 651 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jin Hong Premier Realty

    • 13402 Emerald Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $1,018,157 Not Listed For Sale

      13402 Emerald Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13402 Emerald Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Jimenez Landmark Property Management

    • 13196 Spire Cir, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $590,829 Not Listed For Sale

      13196 Spire Cir, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13196 Spire Cir, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julia Chu Universal Elite Inc.

    • 2665 Lookout Cir, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $587,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Lookout Cir, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2665 Lookout Cir, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Agcaoili PAK HOME REALTY

    • 12966 Trail View Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Est $2,046,749 Not Listed For Sale

      12966 Trail View Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12966 Trail View Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home