14,929

Properties in ZIP Code 54729

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $371,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5887 192nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5887 192nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kneifl Luxe Realty

    • /28

      Est $357,817 Not Listed For Sale

      19514 56th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19514 56th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Minaker Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $445,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5782 196th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5782 196th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brunette AABRU Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $345,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 197th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5908 197th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lesik Lesik Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $424,342 Not Listed For Sale

      19096 61st Ave N, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19096 61st Ave N, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bump Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /29

      Est $358,764 Not Listed For Sale

      6355 194th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6355 194th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,750
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hayhoe, Jr Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /30

      Est $436,424 Not Listed For Sale

      6572 194th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6572 194th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $176,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6789 190th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6789 190th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500

      Last Listing Agent Emily Thompson Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /40

      Est $1,209,797 Not Listed For Sale

      15728 93rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15728 93rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hayhoe, Jr Woods & Water Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx 35th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI WI

      xxx 35th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI WI

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 County Highway Oo, Chippewa Falls, WI 54757

      Lot 1 County Highway Oo, Chippewa Falls, WI 54757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Downs Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4, 13 Acres County Highway N Frontage Rd, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 115th St Unit 1577957, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      0 115th St Unit 1577957, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Highway J Unit 1583740, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      0 County Highway J Unit 1583740, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Hwy N Unit 1581029, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      0 County Hwy N Unit 1581029, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Carli Ct Unit Lot 58, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1290 Carli Ct Unit Lot 58, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,413
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 114th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 1 114th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Schafer Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Acres County Hwy N, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      18 Acres County Hwy N, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /40

      Est $1,064,454 Not Listed For Sale

      19675 43rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19675 43rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannyn Pinkert Property Shoppe Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $312,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W Elm St Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1101 W Elm St Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9786 162nd St Unit 18, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9786 162nd St Unit 18, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,330
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rebman Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      16647 105th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      16647 105th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Stelter Align Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.58 Acres 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54720

      1.58 Acres 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wolfe Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 159th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 1 159th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 70th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5301 70th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lesik Lesik Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Vacant Lot 112th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Vacant Lot 112th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Shimon C21 Affiliated

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Mark St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      4131 Mark St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brunette AABRU Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $189,902 Not Listed For Sale

      233 W Central St Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      233 W Central St Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      603-603 1/2 Bridgewater Ave Unit 1-2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Carli Ct Unit Lot 55, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1274 Carli Ct Unit Lot 55, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,745
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /26

      Est $282,923 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Bridgewater Ave Unit 1-2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      511 Bridgewater Ave Unit 1-2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hedrington CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /40

      Est $543,093 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Mooring Line Dr, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      911 Mooring Line Dr, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deziree Sorenson Symple Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 33 181st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 33 181st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Thiess RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6528 206th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6528 206th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $472,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 195th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4590 195th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8924 County Hwy S, Eagle Point Township, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8924 County Hwy S, Eagle Point Township, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bush North Star Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3656 113th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3656 113th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huebner Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Terrill St Unit 1-4, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1640 Terrill St Unit 1-4, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sommers Realtypath Wisconsin

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10369 County Highway X, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10369 County Highway X, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Allar Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Highway Q Unit 1586006, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      0 County Highway Q Unit 1586006, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Falkenberg CB Brenizer/Chippewa

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home