14,929

Properties in ZIP Code 54729

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $358,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 147th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4137 147th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Lyberg Dennis Lyberg Homes

    • /12

      Est $313,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      20212 62nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20212 62nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 141st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4259 141st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $454,900

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jesperson ~ Jesperson Group Eau Claire Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14042 42nd Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14042 42nd Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,924
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /9

      Est $362,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 147th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4129 147th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,300
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Lyberg Dennis Lyberg Homes

    • /13

      Est $455,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      11349 45th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11349 45th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Lyberg Dennis Lyberg Homes

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14065 142nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14065 142nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /35

      Est $500,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      14101 41st Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14101 41st Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,045
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Britany Anderson Property Executives Realty

    • /25

      Est $523,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      14010 42nd Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14010 42nd Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Pratt CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 5 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14.94 Acres County Highway J, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      14.94 Acres County Highway J, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wolfe Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $566,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      9174 105th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9174 105th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 2 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $78,900

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 9 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $97,900

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 11 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 10 Wissota Acres, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $309,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W Columbia St Unit 1-2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      609 W Columbia St Unit 1-2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /40

      Est $787,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      21463 40th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21463 40th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Carli Ct Unit Lot 63, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1334 Carli Ct Unit Lot 63, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,388
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Carli Ct Unit Lot 64, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1336 Carli Ct Unit Lot 64, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Carli Ct Unit Lot 54, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1260 Carli Ct Unit Lot 54, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Carli Ct Unit Lot 53, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1258 Carli Ct Unit Lot 53, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Carli Ct Unit Lot 44, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1269 Carli Ct Unit Lot 44, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /40

      Est $488,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Power Plant Dr, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6014 Power Plant Dr, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Yoder Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 124th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      10208 124th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cernohous Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /33

      Est $282,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Weather Ridge Rd Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1161 Weather Ridge Rd Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Weather Ridge Rd Unit 14, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1101 Weather Ridge Rd Unit 14, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,200
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /27

      Est $473,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      11124 34th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11124 34th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tiry Team Tiry Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $499,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5697 171st St Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5697 171st St Unit 2, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /2

      Est $462,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      11876 44th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11876 44th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 57 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Lot 57 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 58 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Lot 58 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 56 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Lot 56 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 55 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Lot 55 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 49 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Lot 49 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,480
      • May 03, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 47 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Lot 47 114th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 566 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14059 142nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14059 142nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 124th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Lot 13 124th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Tomczak Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9781 152nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9781 152nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 40th Unit 1576632, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      0 40th Unit 1576632, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $319,900

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Polzin Symple Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home