14,929

Properties in ZIP Code 54729

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $219,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 State Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      510 State Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dunham CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /40

      Est $351,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Eagle St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1815 Eagle St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Linhart CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /2

      Est $253,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 3rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      310 3rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kneifl Luxe Realty

    • /2

      Est $284,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Jefferson Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      904 Jefferson Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Uttecht Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /40

      Est $249,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 2nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      241 2nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Knelly Dettinger Keller Williams Premier/Woodbury

    • /2

      Est $217,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Jefferson Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      905 Jefferson Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,900

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Stelter Align Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $382,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Broadway Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1020 Broadway Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Steffel Property Shoppe Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $368,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Broadway Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1324 Broadway Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bump Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /2

      Est $332,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      14168 90th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14168 90th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Jody Kvapil Investment Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $451,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      14153 90th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14153 90th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schwinefus RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $752,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8303 163rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8303 163rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /2

      Est $792,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      8234 161st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8234 161st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hall Hall Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $784,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8148 162nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8148 162nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bischel eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $229,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      18979 County Highway O, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18979 County Highway O, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Powell Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /40

      Est $343,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      9936 175th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9936 175th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Knopps CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /38

      Est $386,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      17381 98th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17381 98th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $425,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      17472 99th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17472 99th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /33

      Est $333,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      16380 County Highway O, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16380 County Highway O, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $434,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      13577 95th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13577 95th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cernohous Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /33

      Est $357,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      13788 93rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13788 93rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,599
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deziree Sorenson Symple Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $433,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      13695 95th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13695 95th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Elkin Hometown Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $465,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      14749 106th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14749 106th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Falkenberg CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /2

      Est $676,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      15481 101st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15481 101st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

• /22

      Est $370,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 152nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10417 152nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dandrea Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /27

      Est $361,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      15211 110th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15211 110th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,950
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /40

      Est $507,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      17279 109th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17279 109th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Conaway Property Executives Realty

    • /40

      Est $477,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      10607 175th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10607 175th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Yoder Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /2

      Est $369,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      18902 116th Ave, Jim Falls, WI 54748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18902 116th Ave, Jim Falls, WI 54748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $529,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      12633 186th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12633 186th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Linhart CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /2

      Est $456,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      12904 187th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12904 187th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $371,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bohlinger CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    • /26

      Est $257,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      20480 70th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20480 70th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krag Blomberg RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      20447 70th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20447 70th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bowe CB Brenizer/Chippewa

    • /40

      Est $593,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      20376 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20376 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Stelter Align Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      20372 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20372 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $520,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      7456 County Highway K, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7456 County Highway K, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Yoder Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $366,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      7451 203rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7451 203rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rocque Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /38

      Est $331,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      7342 203rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7342 203rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hakes Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /33

      Est $477,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 203rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7341 203rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gustafson C21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $328,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      7767 County Highway K, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7767 County Highway K, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Green CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    • /2

      Est $1,128,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      19901 75th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19901 75th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home