222

Recently Sold Chippewa Lake, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $3,600

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9236 Lost Canyon Ct, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $6,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Edison Century 21 White House Realty

    9236 Lost Canyon Ct, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /32

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10580 Trapper Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,094

    Last Listing Agent Rick Kempton Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    10580 Trapper Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /9

    $49,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 W Royal Rd Unit Lot C, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $12,382 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Ames Century 21 White House Realty

    0 W Royal Rd Unit Lot C, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7914 Schooner Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,109

    Last Listing Agent Becky Young Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    7914 Schooner Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /5

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8062 W Royal Rd Unit 268, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,573

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bollman Century 21 White House Realty

    8062 W Royal Rd Unit 268, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /48

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10076 11 Mile Rd, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,538

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Doyle Hayden Outdoors

    10076 11 Mile Rd, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /14

    $124,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10430 90th Ave, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,232

10430 90th Ave, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /14

    $257,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13215 Mckinley Rd, Rodney, MI 49342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,970

    Last Listing Agent David Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    13215 Mckinley Rd, Rodney, MI 49342
  • /48

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9031 105th Ave, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,196

9031 105th Ave, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /3

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    880 W Maple St, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,943

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson Epique Realty

    880 W Maple St, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9359 Ranger Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,964

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    9359 Ranger Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14134 90th Ave, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,913

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Newcombe RE/MAX TOGETHER

    14134 90th Ave, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8413 Manitoba, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,028

    Last Listing Agent Kati Ross RE/MAX TOGETHER

    8413 Manitoba, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /7

    $16,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9137 Briarstone Dr, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $37,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,928

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Willett Century 21 White House Realty

    9137 Briarstone Dr, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • 9742 Golf Port Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9742 Golf Port Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,730

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    9742 Golf Port Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /20

    $10,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8439 Manitoba St, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $29,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Ames Century 21 White House Realty

    8439 Manitoba St, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11320 Oak Dr, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,500

    Last Listing Agent Sue kempton Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    11320 Oak Dr, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /3

    $58,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9861 E School Section Lake Dr, Morton Township, MI 49332

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $232,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,291

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bean Big Rapids Realty

    9861 E School Section Lake Dr, Morton Township, MI 49332
  • /8

    $2,400

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11390 Old Pierce Rd, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $14,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Roberts Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    11390 Old Pierce Rd, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /33

    $384,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11198 E Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,134

    Last Listing Agent Chip Issette Century 21 White House Realty

    11198 E Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /12

    $160,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 90th Ave Unit 1931740, Rodney, MI 49342

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Arndt WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    0 90th Ave Unit 1931740, Rodney, MI 49342
  • /16

    $32,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11334 120th Ave Unit 18, Rodney, MI 49342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Stockton Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    11334 120th Ave Unit 18, Rodney, MI 49342
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10302 Mountain View Trail, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,581

    Last Listing Agent Raenelle Wilhelm Century 21 White House Realty

    10302 Mountain View Trail, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9550 Pere Marquette Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,640

    Last Listing Agent Michele Baragar Baragar Realty LLC

    9550 Pere Marquette Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /26

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10584 Trapper Ln Unit 6, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,970

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    10584 Trapper Ln Unit 6, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /27

    $586,550

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9613 Saint Ives Dr, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,173

    Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    9613 Saint Ives Dr, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /4

    $2,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9735 Pere Marquette Dr, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 12,057 Sq Ft
    • $7,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    9735 Pere Marquette Dr, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /47

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10399 Maple Crossing, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,598

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    10399 Maple Crossing, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9171 Saint Ives Dr Unit 183, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,814

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    9171 Saint Ives Dr Unit 183, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /49

    $342,400

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9348 Center Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,771

    Last Listing Agent Michele Reich DeLong & Co Real Estate

    9348 Center Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8463 Highland Trail, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,159

    Last Listing Agent Denise Webb Big Rapids Realty

    8463 Highland Trail, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /30

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8277 Peninsula Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,630

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    8277 Peninsula Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /9

    $167,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    V/L 125th Ave, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Winans Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    V/L 125th Ave, Canadian Lakes, MI 49346
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10481 Midshore Dr, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,337

    Last Listing Agent Jacklynn Bissonette Century 21 Rockgate

    10481 Midshore Dr, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15170 Mckinley Rd, Big Rapids, MI 49307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,744

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner Century 21 Forward (BR)

    15170 Mckinley Rd, Big Rapids, MI 49307
  • /56

    $878,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9673 Lake Dr, Mecosta, MI 49332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,426

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    9673 Lake Dr, Mecosta, MI 49332
  • /23

    $159,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13599 120th Ave, Rodney, MI 49342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,796

    Last Listing Agent Fawn Reed Hayden Outdoors

    13599 120th Ave, Rodney, MI 49342
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12120 Halifax Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,590

12120 Halifax Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10833 1st St, Stanwood, MI 49346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,020

    Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Century 21 White House Realty

    10833 1st St, Stanwood, MI 49346
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14128 100th Ave, Rodney, MI 49342

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,512

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Doyle Hayden Outdoors

    14128 100th Ave, Rodney, MI 49342

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home