25,771

Chisago County, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $174,555 Not Listed For Sale

      5847 450th St, Harris, MN 55032

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1901
      5847 450th St, Harris, MN 55032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Swanson Weiss Realty LLC

  • /83

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    30825 Minnesota Ave, Lindstrom, MN 55045

    ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS ONE LEVEL LAKE OASIS. OVER 250K INVESTED IN UPDATES DONE TO THIS AMAZING HOME OVER THE PAST 5 YEARS. SELLER IS OFFERING A RATE BUYDOWN TO A 5.25% FIXED RATE WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER. SHORT TERM CD TERMS WITH MIN 20% DOWN POSSIBLE. NEW LUXURIOUS PRIMARY BEDROOM/BATH/WALK IN CLOSET OF YOUR DREAMS (JUST COMPLETED) WITH DESIGNER HTD TILE FLOORS, CUSTOM DBL VANITY, CUSTOM SUBWAY TILE

    Diane Schray Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    30825 Minnesota Ave, Lindstrom, MN 55045
  • /2

    $137,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    TBD Grand Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

    • Land
    • 3.83 Acres
    • $35,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gaffney Rocket Realty

    TBD Grand Ave, Stacy, MN 55079
    • /78

      Est $664,733 Not Listed For Sale

      46329 Galaxy Ave, Harris, MN 55032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46329 Galaxy Ave, Harris, MN 55032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /74

    $515,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    8120 341st St, Stacy, MN 55079

    Situated on a sprawling 5.95 acre lot in Stacy, this home offers space, privacy, and a functional layout. The upper level features a spacious design with neutral tones and abundant natural light, flowing seamlessly from the living room to the informal dining area, kitchen, and three bedrooms. Walk out from the dining area to the deck with stairs leading to the backyard. The kitchen offers ample

    David Noe Realty ONE Group Choice

    8120 341st St, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /54

    $300,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    315 N Benet Ave, Rush City, MN 55069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,614

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kallas Bridge Realty, LLC

    315 N Benet Ave, Rush City, MN 55069
    • /108

      Est $650,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5995 480th St, Rush City, MN 55069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      5995 480th St, Rush City, MN 55069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Thomas Generations Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    39052 Mica Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    Beautiful 3 Bed, 3 Bath manufactured home situated on 5 scenic acres. This inviting home features an open floor plan highlighted by a striking fireplace, creating the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining. The private primary suite offers a walk-in closet and a luxurious jacuzzi tub, providing a peaceful retreat at the end of the day. Conveniently located just off the highway for easy

    Dakotah Ingram Edina Realty, Inc.

    39052 Mica Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    37728 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,411

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sinn RE/MAX Results

    37728 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /56

      Est $389,530 Not Listed For Sale

      28486 Lamar Ave, Chisago City, MN 55013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28486 Lamar Ave, Chisago City, MN 55013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $35,055 per Acre

    xxx E Viking Blvd, Wyoming, MN 55092

    Large wooded lot offering privacy in the City of Wyoming. Open builder/no covenants. See disclosures-there was a City dump site on this property back in approximately the '30s, seller purchased in the '60s and most was removed in the '90s with some soil testing done at that time. Lot is priced accordingly and sold "As-Is" with addendum required. Buyer is responsible for any further debris removal

    Ross Brunfelt Keller Williams Premier Realty

    xxx E Viking Blvd, Wyoming, MN 55092
  • /70

    $340,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2165 466th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,363

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stradtman Keller Williams Integrity NW

    2165 466th St, Harris, MN 55032
    • /51

      Est $752,399 Not Listed For Sale

      29923 Karmel Ave, Chisago City, MN 55013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29923 Karmel Ave, Chisago City, MN 55013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Shaleen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    4696 381st Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

    Multiple lots available! Build your future home!

    Haylee Altenburg Reliable Realty Group

    4696 381st Trail, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9135 Jewel Ln, Chisago City, MN 55013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alec Roth Edina Realty, Inc.

    9135 Jewel Ln, Chisago City, MN 55013
    • /55

      Est $450,307 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Park Island Rd, Center City, MN 55012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      505 Park Island Rd, Center City, MN 55012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Randall RE/MAX

  • /13

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    4784 261st St, Wyoming, MN 55092

    Here's your chance to own a brand new home on your own little slice of heaven! Located on nearly 1 full acre with city/sewer water, and private cul-de-sac lot in the highly sought-after city of Wyoming. This home comes with a 10-year builder warranty, stainless appliances, a kitchen island for entertaining, a 3-car garage, and an unfinished walkout basement to provide the opportunity for future

    Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    4784 261st St, Wyoming, MN 55092
  • /49

    $549,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27385 Millicent Ln, Chisago City, MN 55013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,076

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Coleman-Siverson Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    27385 Millicent Ln, Chisago City, MN 55013
    • /23

      Est $316,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4807 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Espe Sorenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /6

    $354,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    37566 Granite Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

    ** Sold Before Print ** Beautiful NEW construction home built by Progressive Builders!! Our popular Hickory plan - 3 bedrooms / 2 bath's on the main level. Great kitchen with center island, rustic maple cabinets, wood laminate flooring, vaulted ceilings. complete appliance package, CA, fully sodded and irrigated yard, full unfinished basement, large 2-car garage. Plus so much more. Come take a

    Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    37566 Granite Ct, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /68

    $518,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7627 242nd St, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,119

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Petroske Realty Executives Top Results

    7627 242nd St, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    • /39

      Est $409,619 Not Listed For Sale

      37834 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37834 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pederson Pederson Realty Inc

  • /21

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 47.25 Acres
    • $4,866 per Acre

    169xx Lake Blvd, Shafer, MN 55074

    Excellent mixed use 47 wooded acre property in Shafer with road frontage on Highway 8. The property is currently zoned as agriculture with some commercial closer to the road. The land could be developed, or could make an excellent piece of recreational land. This property is loaded with options and potential. Close to many lakes. Camp or build, the choice is yours !!

    Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    169xx Lake Blvd, Shafer, MN 55074
  • /14

    $310,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    39209 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,042

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wicklund Realty Executives Top Results

    39209 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /40

      Est $509,434 Not Listed For Sale

      9624 375th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9624 375th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wardell Haywood Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /27

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    48350 Government Rd, Rush City, MN 55069

    3 Bedroom, 2 bath home on a Private Wooded 5 acres. Great Panoramic Views of the St. Croix River Valley. Walkout Basement. The Pole Shed is 30x48 with a concrete floor and an 11x48 Lean To. The Three Season Porch is 12x12. 2 Decks. Attached 2 Car Garage. New Boiler in 2024. Close proximity to the St. Croix River. Rush City Offers an 18 Hole Golf Course, Bowling Alley, Regional Airport, Public

    Joe Knutson Knutson Real Estate, Inc

    48350 Government Rd, Rush City, MN 55069
  • /41

    $365,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    38610 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,135

38610 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4868 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4868 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piccott Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /4

    $309,900 Open Sat 11AM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    5489 Fall Meadow Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

    Ask us about our current incentives including builder paid closing costs! Welcome to the thoughtfully designed Fox Floorplan at Meadows North Townhomes, a home that blends comfort, functionality, and style. Featuring three spacious bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and an attached two-car garage, this plan has everything you need for modern living. From the welcoming exterior and inviting foyer

    Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    5489 Fall Meadow Trail, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6023 Fuller Cir, Wyoming, MN 55092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Altenburg Reliable Realty Group

    6023 Fuller Cir, Wyoming, MN 55092
    • /37

      Est $348,803 Not Listed For Sale

      40719 Elmcrest Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      40719 Elmcrest Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson eXp Realty

  • /4

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 66.6 Acres
    • $10,135 per Acre

    39590 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    Major price drop on this prime parcel in a MN Opportunity Zone. Unleash your creativity with high-density multi-family zoning that accommodates a broad spectrum of uses, including multi-family apartments, twin homes, and single-family properties. Property can be divided or phased. Mix of R3, R2, R1 zoning enhances the potential for diverse development. City utilities accessible on SW corner.

    Andrew Newton Edina Realty, Inc.

    39590 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /2

    $935,549 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Lot 2 Block 4 Silo Ct, Franconia Township, MN 55074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,989

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 2 Block 4 Silo Ct, Franconia Township, MN 55074
    • /46

      Est $695,513 Not Listed For Sale

      41623 Flink Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41623 Flink Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

  • /29

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    4487 374th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

    Set on nearly an acre at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained home offers rare privacy with an additional 35 acres of protected open space right next door—ensuring your peaceful views will never be interrupted. Step inside to a welcoming entryway with abundant storage, perfect for everyday living. The spacious eat-in kitchen features heated tile floors and flows seamlessly

    Susan Marty RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4487 374th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056
  • /4

    $334,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    5497 Fall Meadow Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,975

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    5497 Fall Meadow Trail, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /69

      Est $544,193 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 430th St, Harris, MN 55032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9805 430th St, Harris, MN 55032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

  • /36

    $405,000 Open Fri 10AM - 12PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    31706 Madison Rd, Lindstrom, MN 55045

    Dreaming of one-level living in your very own detached villa home? Well, look no further than the incredible Morning Sun development! This custom-built beauty is known as "The Arianna." It has everything you could possibly need to live an easy/maintenance-free lifestyle. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2-car-garage home has literally EVERYTHING located on the main level. Entertain with ease

    Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    31706 Madison Rd, Lindstrom, MN 55045
  • /5

    $162,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    31639 Park Trail, Center City, MN 55012

    • Land
    • 9.07 Acres
    • $17,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Jeans RE/MAX Synergy

    31639 Park Trail, Center City, MN 55012
    • /18

      Est $486,837 Not Listed For Sale

      44255 Jess Ave, Harris, MN 55032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44255 Jess Ave, Harris, MN 55032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Christensen Timber Ghost Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home