9,881

Choctaw, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $309,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Willow Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1023 Willow Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,175
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Turpin Metro Mark Realtors

  • /10

    $93,000

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $385,892 per Acre

    0 Harper Unit 1204591, Choctaw, OK 73020

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 1/4 acre commercial lot in Choctaw's downtown business district! Tons of commercial development going up in this area. 75' of frontage on Harper Rd. Easy access to NE 23rd and Kickapoo Turnpike. Parcels R197946710 also available and adjacent to this lot, providing the opportunity to acquire 1/2 acre.

    Sean Gragert Horizon Realty

    0 Harper Unit 1204591, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15101 SE 58th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,052

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    15101 SE 58th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
    • /48

      Est $343,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Willow Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1073 Willow Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schrick Keystone Realty Group

  • /50

    $429,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    4900 Cedar Mill Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

    4 bed, 2 and a half bath home in Quail Glen sitting on just over an acre in Choctaw. The exterior and covered front porch set the tone with a modern farmhouse look and a welcoming feel from the start. Inside, you’ll find wood-look flooring, neutral tones, and a layout that flows easily from space to space. The living area features vaulted ceilings with exposed wood beams and a brick fireplace

    Jared Wooten Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4900 Cedar Mill Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15400 SE 49th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,547

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Adams Arrived OKC

    15400 SE 49th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
    • /50

      Est $302,312 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Ash Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      269 Ash Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Canup RE/MAX

  • /15

    $340,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    1312 Lighthorsemen Way, Choctaw, OK 73020

    This gorgeous open concept floor plan boasts beautiful finishes and tons of space. An open entryway flows through a spacious living room to a stunning kitchen that features all of our amazing Elite Collection features. The kitchen will include a large island, Samsung appliances, custom-built soft close cabinets with under cabinet lighting, a farmhouse kitchen sink, and either granite or quartz

    Home Creations Builder
    1312 Lighthorsemen Way, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /14

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14028 N Ridge Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,368

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Irwin KW Summit

    14028 N Ridge Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020
    • /42

      Est $385,946 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ash Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      402 Ash Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Turley Saxon Realty Group

  • /26

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    14389 NE 4th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    Welcome home! Adorable 3 bedroom home well taken care of! With 1,125 sf of space and granite counter tops, spacious back yard. Just south of Choctaw High School. 20 minutes from Tinker Air Force Base.

    Toni Bobek Whittington Realty

    14389 NE 4th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /31

    $316,850 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13136 NE 8th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    13136 NE 8th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
    • /37

      Est $288,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Mockingbird Cir, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1135 Mockingbird Cir, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam King Prestige Real Estate Services

  • /23

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $28,187 per Acre

    0 Morningside Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

    4.25 acres of raw, fully-fenced, tree-lined land located in an established area, at the end of a cul-de-sac, with a newly added gate. NO HOA OR RESTRICTIONS HERE! Concrete streets leading to entrance, running stream, wild turkey, onions, blackberries and more. Trees include Red Bud, Loblolly Pines, Sycamore, Oak, Persimmon, Red Maple, Elm, Juniper, and the active wildlife, tree stands, and

    Taylor Fleener Black Label Realty

    0 Morningside Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /3

    $83,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3460 N Ridge Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $110,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Irwin KW Summit

    3460 N Ridge Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020
    • /45

      Est $161,995 Not Listed For Sale

      14443 Jesse Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14443 Jesse Dr, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Just Homestead + Co

  • /25

    $219,900

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $21,946 per Acre

    5601 S Henney Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

    Escape the city and enjoy the freedom of country living on this beautiful 10-acre property in Choctaw! Whether you’re ready to build your dream home, start a hobby farm, or simply enjoy more space and privacy, this property offers the perfect canvas. A spacious 42x50 barn provides endless possibilities — ideal for equipment, livestock, a workshop, or future conversion into the ultimate

    Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    5601 S Henney Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /11

    $351,840 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13132 NE 8th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    13132 NE 8th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
    • /8

      Est $153,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 N Triple X Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      2124 N Triple X Rd, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen King King Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,800 per Acre

    14040 NE 63rd St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    5 Acres of Serene Wooded Paradise in Jones, OK!* Escape to the tranquility of this 5-acre wooded property, perfectly situated in the desirable community of Jones, Oklahoma. Nestled off 63rd Street, this secluded haven offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. *Key Features:* - 5 acres of beautifully wooded land with a pond- Existing well and septic systems-

    Randa Nilsen Nilsen Premier Realty

    14040 NE 63rd St, Choctaw, OK 73020

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home