24,823

Christian County, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $72,593 per Acre

    9504 Eagle Way, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Incredible opportunity to own a lot in a high-traffic, high-visibility location with direct frontage on Lafayette Road Whether you're looking to build, invest, or develop, this location offers maximum exposure, unbeatable access, and long-term value.

    Ben Bolinger Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    9504 Eagle Way, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /6

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    200 E 9th St Unit 1, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment on second floor of historic building located in the heart of downtown. Fresh paint, new flooring, large windows for viewing. Shared laundry on first floor. Retail space on first floor consist of soap store and artsy health emporium store, book store across the street, clothing boutiques, various restaurants and local brewery within walking

    Taylor Lin Byers & Harvey Inc

    200 E 9th St Unit 1, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /7

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Recer HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    0 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /29

      Est $171,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Mill Green Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      708 Mill Green Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

  • /44

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    1112 Black Oak Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    This well‐appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers exceptional versatility with a large bonus room (could be 4th bedroom) featuring an exterior door that leads to a covered patio—ideal for entertaining.The fully fenced backyard includes a substantial gazebo equipped with electricity, providing a perfect outdoor living space. The expansive primary bedroom includes its own private entrance, and

    Wendy Meyers Welcome Home Sales & Rentals

    1112 Black Oak Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /8

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 Dickerson Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Cozy single family 2 bedroom 1 bath home located on quiet street in Hopkinsville. This home is equipped with stove, refrigerator, and storage shed.

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    106 Dickerson Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /13

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5273 John Rivers Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Giltner TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

    5273 John Rivers Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /44

      Est $225,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Mill Run Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1005 Mill Run Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wilford 101st Property Management

  • /25

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1103 E 18th St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    WELCOME TO 1103 E 18TH STREET! THIS SPACIOUS HOME IS WELL BUILT AND HAS A LOT OF SQUARE FOOTAGE! THIS HOME FEATURES BEAUTIFUL HARDWOOD FLOORS, A COMPLETELY FENCED IN YARD, A STORAGE SHED, A GENERAC GENERATOR, A CONCRETE BBQ GRILL, A STORAGE SHED, AND MUCH, MUCH MORE! CLOSE TO FT. CAMPBELL, NASHVILLE, AND ENTERTAINMENT!

    Vulenzo Blount BOLINGER REAL ESTATE & AUCTION

    1103 E 18th St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /35

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    907 Desota Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    907 Desota is a two story four-bedroom, two-bathroom home located in Oak Grove, KY! Through the front door you'll see the stairway leading upstairs and on the right is the living room. The living room has LVP flooring and a bay window! Through the living room is the kitchen. The kitchen has an eat-in dining area and comes equipped with a stove, fridge, microwave and dishwasher. In the kitchen is

    Samantha Kellett Blue Cord Realty, LLC

    907 Desota Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /40

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    208 Marietta Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,330

208 Marietta Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /50

      Est $231,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Pyle Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      904 Pyle Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Martin Haus Realty & Management LLC

  • /2

    $385,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    1025 Cavanaugh Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home on a full basemen with large recreation room, detached 2 car garage, detached storage / office building. Wrap around covered porch, large deck, 2nd septic tank, all on 12.3 +/- AC - Photos Coming Soon

    Roland Woodworth Benchmark Realty

    1025 Cavanaugh Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /21

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    510 Diuguid St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    (AVAILABLE 5/21/2026) Check out this renovated and completely updated duplex in the heart of Hopkinsville. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit has a great open living space with breakfast bar and dining nook as well as major kitchen appliances. Laundry room with connections, too! Living room has a fireplace and there's laminate flooring throughout. The quiet bedroom space and full bathroom complete the

    Katie Owen Platinum Realty & Management

    510 Diuguid St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /30

    $179,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    112 N Saltsman Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,345

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Harris Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    112 N Saltsman Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /50

      Est $365,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Deepwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      503 Deepwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Brown eXp Realty

  • /13

    $122,750

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    3246 Lafayette Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Looking for your next flip project? This 4-bedroom, 2 full bath home with 1,840 sq ft is full of potential! Featuring hardwood flooring throughout, a spacious living room, and a large eat-in kitchen, the layout offers a great foundation for updates and added value. The main floor includes 2 bedrooms, while the second level offers 2 additional bedrooms and a full bath—perfect for flexible living

    Robin McCormick HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    3246 Lafayette Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /20

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    236 Primrose Way, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    *Move In Special: First full month’s rent free with a fulfilled 13-month lease agreement and $75 App Fee credited back at Move In.* This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex in Oak Grove, KY offers comfortable living just minutes from Ft. Campbell Army Base. Located within walking distance to the Oak Grove Community Center, you can enjoy nearby parks and community amenities. The home features a

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    236 Primrose Way, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /19

    $187,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3640 Woodburn Hay Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,472

    Last Listing Agent Eneida Rivera-Rosado Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    3640 Woodburn Hay Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /40

      Est $372,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Briarwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      308 Briarwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janie Ezell TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

  • /42

    $199,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    505 E Nashville St, Pembroke, KY 42266

    If you are looking for a 4 bedroom home, this home is for you. This home is sitting in the beautiful Pembroke Ky and close to Trenton, KY. area Easy access to Hopkinsville, Ft. Campbell, KY and Clarksville, TN, with easy access to I24... Come see this beautiful home today.

    Lisa Masson Keller Williams First Choice R

    505 E Nashville St, Pembroke, KY 42266
  • /17

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    225 Tree Line Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Introducing this Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5 bath END UNIT Townhome within walking distance to Fort Campbell. Under New Management & Newly Remodeled! The main floor features a spacious living room, half bath and cozy eat in kitchen with a pantry & washer/dyer. Located upstairs are 2 spacious bedrooms with a full bath. Enjoy the fresh air outside on your deck. Pet friendly, under 35lbs, with current

    Shannon Wilford 101st Property Management

    225 Tree Line Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /31

    $216,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    319 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,335

    Last Listing Agent Vulenzo Blount Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    319 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /69

      Est $438,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sherwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      300 Sherwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Zordel Advantage REALTORS

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $28,195 per Acre

    0 Salubria Springs Rd, Pembroke, KY 42266

    Beautiful, build-ready lot in a convenient location between Pembroke and Hopkinsville. This property offers a tranquil natural setting with a stream bordering one side—an ideal spot to create your dream home.

    Tonja West HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    0 Salubria Springs Rd, Pembroke, KY 42266
  • /6

    $675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    410 Lucky Debonair St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Thank you for viewing our listing. You may apply at keystonerealtyandmanagement.com

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    410 Lucky Debonair St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /30

    $193,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    328 Northwind Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,418

    Last Listing Agent Janie Ezell TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

    328 Northwind Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /51

      Est $378,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Deepwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      612 Deepwood Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith ADVANTAGE REALTORS

  • /39

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1880 Apex-White Plains Rd, White Plains, KY 42464

    Escape to your own private 108-acre hunting retreat. This exceptional property offers a furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bath home, providing a turnkey opportunity for weekend getaways or year-round living. Outdoors, the property is a hunter's dream. Multiple established clover food plots attract and sustain wildlife with box and tripod deer stands strategically positioned throughout the acreage for

    Ginger Driver Haven Realty, LLC

    1880 Apex-White Plains Rd, White Plains, KY 42464
  • /14

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    823 Stableford Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Fresh paint, new Luxury Vinyl Plank and carpet in this great split bedroom floor plan that is close to interstate 24, Ft. Campbell, shopping and more. All kitchen appliances included, one car garage, and a spacious fenced backyard. Dogs welcome with a $300.00 nonrefundable pet fee per pet and $25.00 per month per pet rent.

    Doug Myers RE/MAX NorthStar

    823 Stableford Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4692 Latham Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shayna Myers-Young LEGACY REAL ESTATE CO.

    4692 Latham Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /38

      Est $386,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harton Place, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      30 Harton Place, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Martin ADVANTAGE REALTORS

  • /27

    $208,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    261 W 37th St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Charming starter home! If you're stationed at Fort Campbell, 261 West 37th Street in Hopkinsville could be the perfect starter home for you! This inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a long day. The modern kitchen flows seamlessly into the space, and the one-car garage provides extra storage—ideal for gear or

    Nicole Zook LPT Realty LLC

    261 W 37th St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /11

    $750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    306 Thompsonville Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    *Move-In Special First FULL month FREE with a fulfilled 13-month lease agreement* Check out this cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment close to Fort Campbell. This unit has vinyl in the bathroom and kitchen area. Kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and stove/oven. Washer/dryer connection. Maximum of one (1) pet permitted. All pets must have current vaccinations. Breed restrictions apply. $45.00

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    306 Thompsonville Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /33

    $292,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10718 Palmyra Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hermes ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    10718 Palmyra Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /31

      Est $456,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Harton Place, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      29 Harton Place, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Martin ADVANTAGE REALTORS

  • /29

    $210,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    3425 Leland Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Beautifully renovated all-brick home offering low-maintenance living and major updates already done for you! Enjoy a spacious kitchen featuring abundant cabinet storage and generous countertop space — perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a large, fully fenced backyard ideal for pets, play, or relaxing evenings. Additional highlights include a convenient 1-car carport and

    Angie McCormick Apex Realty and Auction, LLC

    3425 Leland Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /9

    $875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    815 Monroe Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom mobile home is located minutes from Ft. Campbell. Kitchen comes with stove and refrigerator. Washer and dryer connection. Vinyl flooring in kitchen and living room. Carpet in bedrooms. Lawncare and trash pickup included. Sorry, no pets.

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    815 Monroe Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /11

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    17539 Dawson Springs Rd, Crofton, KY 42217

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $14,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sanchez-Robles BOLINGER REAL ESTATE & AUCTION

    17539 Dawson Springs Rd, Crofton, KY 42217
    • /33

      Est $190,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 White St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 White St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,750
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errington (Mercy Neysmith, Broker ERA Chappell and Associates

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home