24,823

Christian County, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    915 Elizabeth Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    RARE FIND 5 BEDROOMS 2 1/2 BATHS IN THE GORGEOUS UNIVERSITY HIGHTS SUBDIVISION ALL BRICK WITH CUSTOM UP DATED KITCHEN CABINETS FORMAL DINING PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING BREAKFAST NOOK FOR COZY DINNERS WITH THE FAMILY. THIS IS THE PERFECT HOME FOR A GROWING FAMILY NICE OUTSIDE BUILDING FOR A SHESHED CARPET AND PAINTING ALLOWANCE TO MAKE THIS 2400 SQUARE FOOT HOME YOUR OWN LARGE DRIVEWAY FOR EXTRA

    Laura Folz Taylor & Associates Realty, LLC

    915 Elizabeth Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /13

    $670 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    100 Laurel Cove Dr Unit 9, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Move-In Special – Get Your 1st Full Month FREE with a Fulfilled 13-Month Lease! Experience comfortable living at Laurel Cove Apartments in Hopkinsville, KY. This 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers 750 sq. ft. of living space and a kitchen equipped with a stove, refrigerator, and microwave. Units are available furnished or unfurnished, with corporate options also offered. Conveniently located just

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    100 Laurel Cove Dr Unit 9, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /56

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1505 S Walnut St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,287

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Giltner TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

    1505 S Walnut St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /42

      Est $282,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Hurst Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      930 Hurst Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chiles Advantage REALTORS

  • /58

    $349,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    5054 Huffman Mill Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Beautiful Country Setting with Endless Potential! - Situated on a Spacious Lot in the Countryside of Hopkinsville - This Property Offers the Perfect Blend of Privacy, Open Space and Opportunity - Featuring Charming Rural Views - Plenty of Room for Outdoor Living and a Peaceful Atmosphere Away from the Hustle and Bustle — This Home is Ideal for Those Looking to Enjoy True Kentucky Living! -

    Chris Davenport Blue Cord Realty, LLC

    5054 Huffman Mill Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 Morningside Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Looking for brand new remodeled home!! 3 full bedroom and 2 bath, hardwood floors throughout. Large fenced in back yard, Must see. 3/2 frame/vinyl, 1/c garage - detached. Wide drive, front covered entry.Gas, Electric, Water not Included

    202 Morningside Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /18

    $146,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    163 Bryan Ave, Lafayette, KY 42254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,890

    Last Listing Agent Richard Garrett Concord Realty

    163 Bryan Ave, Lafayette, KY 42254
    • /44

      Est $302,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Hurst Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      937 Hurst Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

  • /12

    $299,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    329 Fairview Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Current pictures are samples from a previous build. Still time to help make selections for the interior! Estimated completion is 4 months and should be move in ready by September 2026. Don't miss your chance to own this new construction home!

    Cody Stewart Benchmark Realty, LLC

    329 Fairview Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /15

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    235 State Line Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Introducing this Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5 bath Townhome within walking distance to Fort Campbell. Under New Management & Newly Remodeled! The main floor features a spacious living room, half bath and cozy eat in kitchen with a pantry & washer/dyer. Located upstairs are 2 spacious bedrooms with a full bath. Enjoy the fresh air outside on your deck. Pet friendly, under 35lbs, with current

    Shannon Wilford 101st Property Management

    235 State Line Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /34

    $185,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2009 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,180

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2009 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /52

      Est $462,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Morris Cir Unit I, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1291 Morris Cir Unit I, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Smith TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

  • /37

    $375,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    1211 Bark Ridge Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Opportunity knocks with this spacious 2-story home sitting in quiet, Great Oak Subdivision. This home has been updated & very well loved, with 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms & a 2 car garage!! This beauty boasts a stunning white-washed fireplace, a large kitchen with beautiful black granite countertops and tons of storage throughout. A huge master bedroom with a tiled-walk in shower, and walk in

    Erica Chewning WELCOME HOME SALES & RENTALS

    1211 Bark Ridge Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /9

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1920 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is located close to Ft. Campbell. This kitchen comes with stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher. Washer and dryer connection. Large back yard. Pets with current vaccination records welcome.

    1920 Timberline Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /41

    $1,430,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1046 E Tutt Rd, Pembroke, KY 42266

    • Land
    • 91 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bolinger Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1046 E Tutt Rd, Pembroke, KY 42266
    • /59

      Est $498,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Morris Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1276 Morris Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Alexander WEST KY REALTY TEAM

  • /23

    $260,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    1033 Sivley Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Welcome to this charming ranch-style home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a bright, open-concept layout designed for comfortable, everyday living. The spacious kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking, gathering, and entertaining, flowing seamlessly into the main living areas. The primary suite features a private en suite bath with a convenient shower and tub combo, creating a

    Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1033 Sivley Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /18

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    223 Tree Line Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Introducing this Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5 bath END UNIT Townhome within walking distance to Fort Campbell. Under New Management & Newly Remodeled! The main floor features a spacious living room, half bath and cozy eat in kitchen with a pantry & washer/dyer. Located upstairs are 2 spacious bedrooms with a full bath. Enjoy the fresh air outside on your deck. Pet friendly, under 35lbs, with current

    Shannon Wilford 101st Property Management

    223 Tree Line Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /32

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    730 Billy Goat Hill Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,821

    Last Listing Agent Dean Sheets Heritage Home Real Estate

    730 Billy Goat Hill Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /42

      Est $404,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Morris Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1256 Morris Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Craft TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

  • /43

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1280 Thompsonville Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    PROPERTY IS CURRENTLY ZONED R-2 ... BUT ... the Seller has asked Planning / Zoning if COMMERCIAL Re-zoning is Possible. Although NO GUARANTEE from SELLER ... This Option appears to be Available ... ALSO ... PROPERTY IS + - 1.3 ACRES and ALREADY has a VACANT Building Site / Utilities Ready on it ... ALSO ... The STATE is already in the process of building a NEW 4 LANE ROAD ... AND ... THE ROAD IS

    Lee Ewing Reliant Realty ERA Powered-KY

    1280 Thompsonville Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /17

    $850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    199 Zackary St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms mobile home rents for $850 a month. Move in special: With good rental history (no private landlords) and credit score 650 and above, security deposit of $350. Has a storage shed and washer and dryer hookups. Application process Sorry no pets, no evictions or owing landlord. Application Fee is $35 per adult, proof of income, and copy of ID to process. To view this

    199 Zackary St, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /43

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18115 Old Palestine Rd, Crofton, KY 42217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,321

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCormick HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    18115 Old Palestine Rd, Crofton, KY 42217
    • /61

      Est $470,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Redwood Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1504 Redwood Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gilkey Home Front Real Estate

  • /23

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    301 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Comfortable Brick Ranch in Hopkinsville – Close to Ft. Campbell & Shopping! Step into this welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch offering over 1,450 sq. ft. of living space. With its spacious living room, large eat-in kitchen, and thoughtful layout, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Inside, you'll find LVP and vinyl flooring, ample natural light, and an updated breaker

    Wendy Meyers WELCOME HOME SALES & RENTALS

    301 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /6

    $925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    721 Trevor Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    *Move-In Special: First FULL month rent free with a fulfilled 13-month lease agreement* This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom mobile home is located minutes from Ft. Campbell. Kitchen comes with stove and refrigerator. Washer and dryer connection. Vinyl flooring in kitchen and laminate in living room. Carpet in bedrooms. Lawncare included. Sorry, no pets.

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    721 Trevor Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /39

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    104 Kingston Court Lot 31, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors

    104 Kingston Court Lot 31, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /49

      Est $475,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Great Oaks Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1008 Great Oaks Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /24

    $249,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    873 Linneth Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and elegance in mind, this 3 bedroom 2 full bath is the perfect home. The open living room and kitchen is a entertaining dream. The home has new flooring and paint throughout. The bedrooms are large for a growing family with a master suite that is a relaxing retreat. The master suite has a door to the backyard, for relaxing evenings. this home is one of a

    Laura Folz Taylor & Associates Realty, LLC

    873 Linneth Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /12

    $975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28 Yoakum Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    This brand new 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom mobile home is coming available in Hopkinsville,Kentucky for rent $975 a month. Application process is no evictions, owing a landlord a balance, and no pets. Application fee is $35 per adult, proof of income, and a copy of ID. The office is located at 1400 Thompsonville Lane, Oak Grove, Kentucky open Monday-Friday 9am-4pm. The website is

    28 Yoakum Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /33

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    215 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,941

    Last Listing Agent Jake Sims Veterans Realty Services

    215 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /39

      Est $468,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Great Oaks Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1026 Great Oaks Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Chapman PAYNE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /21

    $229,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    411 Hershey Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    This well-kept approx. 1,338 sq ft home offers comfortable living with a carport, a privacy-fenced backyard, and a covered back porch perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of being close to shopping, dining, and other local amenities. Move-in ready and full of potential—don’t miss this great opportunity!

    Scott Sanders Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    411 Hershey Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    257 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Spacious 3 Bedroom + Bonus Room (Optional 4th Bedroom) Home!This beautifully designed home offers 3 bedrooms plus a large bonus room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, along with 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy a bright and open layout featuring a stunning corner fireplace that truly makes the living space stand out. The oversized kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking and entertaining

    Edith (Edie) Cross-Watson 4 Rent Properties

    257 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    141 Bob White Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,510

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Toon Benchmark Realty

    141 Bob White Trail, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /35

      Est $261,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 N Shallow Lake Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1418 N Shallow Lake Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Diuguid Advantage REALTORS

  • /30

    $229,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2528 Faulkner Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Charming and inviting, this beautiful home welcomes you with a classic white picket fence and timeless curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, along with a generous 17x18 den featuring a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The 15x17 living room offers additional space to gather, while the bright sunroom provides a peaceful spot to enjoy your morning

    Judy Todd Legacy Real Estate Co.

    2528 Faulkner Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /15

    $875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    205 Addison St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    This brand new 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom mobile home is for rent $875 a month. Application process: no evictions, owing a landlord a balance, and no pets. To apply: application fee is $35 per adult, proof of income, and copy of ID. Our office is located at 1400 Thompsonville Lane, Oak Grove, Kentucky 42262. We are open Monday-Friday 9:00am-4:00pm. Website is

    205 Addison St, Oak Grove, KY 42262
  • /30

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    305 Atlantic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,837

    Last Listing Agent Malika Womack KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    305 Atlantic Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    • /28

      Est $281,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Pin Oak Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1123 Pin Oak Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home