284

Recently Sold Christiana, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $385,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    301 Richmonds Retreat Blvd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,465

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Miller SimpliHOM

    301 Richmonds Retreat Blvd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /30

    $635,250 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8076 Newtown Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    8076 Newtown Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /97

    $378,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2921 Valley Farms Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Kidd Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    2921 Valley Farms Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /89

    $405,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2105 Red Barn Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,160

2105 Red Barn Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    103 N Wagon Trail, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,138

    Last Listing Agent Alex Shipley Bellshire Realty, LLC

    103 N Wagon Trail, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
  • /54

    $511,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    109 Marston Way, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,018

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kosko Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    109 Marston Way, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /26

    $307,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7460 Joe Rowlin Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,372

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garner Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    7460 Joe Rowlin Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /20

    $539,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Joe Rowlin Rd Unit RTC3112259, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team

    0 Joe Rowlin Rd Unit RTC3112259, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /2

    $148,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8669 Panther Creek Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,932

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Wallace Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    8669 Panther Creek Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /48

    $890,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1150 Parsons Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stacey SimpliHOM

    1150 Parsons Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /67

    $1,095,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15991 Manchester Pike, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,232

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hargrove Benchmark Realty, LLC

    15991 Manchester Pike, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    424 Long Creek Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,647

    Last Listing Agent Edubina Arce Realty of America

    424 Long Creek Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /30

    $659,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7405 Don Bruce Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,163

    Last Listing Agent Annette Masterson Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    7405 Don Bruce Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /68

    $625,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1141 Winding Branch Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,750

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Taylor Cadence Real Estate

    1141 Winding Branch Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /36

    $653,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7732 Joe Rowlin Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,470

    Last Listing Agent Sara Clarke Boccarossa Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    7732 Joe Rowlin Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /49

    $356,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2207 Rankin Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,846

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Pearson Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    2207 Rankin Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /47

    $1,090,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7205 Denton Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawan Weathers Mabry Realty, LLC

    7205 Denton Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    111 Platte Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,959

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Hurt River North Real Estate

    111 Platte Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /87

    $405,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2929 Valley Farms Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

2929 Valley Farms Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /20

    $474,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3313 Curie Cir, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 476 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walker Cornerstone Realty

    3313 Curie Cir, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /50

    $462,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    310 Skipping Stone Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,993

    Last Listing Agent Colin Ashworth eXp Realty

    310 Skipping Stone Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /9

    $369,480 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5327 Clarity Way, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Glover Ryan Homes

    5327 Clarity Way, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /44

    $454,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    580 Laurel Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,645

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoff Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    580 Laurel Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /34

    $629,999 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5408 Walnut Farms Blvd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,348

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bringier SimpliHOM

    5408 Walnut Farms Blvd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /32

    $440,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7050 Beverly Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

    • Land
    • 5.18 Acres
    • $84,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abi Canter WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    7050 Beverly Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /30

    $336,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    102 Elbert Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,998

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gauger Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    102 Elbert Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /28

    $457,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7324 Bermuda Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,107

    Last Listing Agent Von Dotson Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    7324 Bermuda Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Miller Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $79,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vandy VanMeter Parks Auction & Realty

    0 Miller Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    583 Parsons Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,599

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pearl Jr. Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    583 Parsons Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3023 Cliffside Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,186

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    3023 Cliffside Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /45

    $213,400 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    115 Long Creek Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,531

    Last Listing Agent Brad Muse Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    115 Long Creek Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /33

    $388,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    655 Fleming Farms Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,720

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Laquiere Jerry La Quiere

    655 Fleming Farms Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
  • /51

    $429,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    681 Crescent Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Swan-White Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    681 Crescent Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
  • /14

    $347,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2676 Delong St, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,101

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2676 Delong St, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /51

    $590,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1004 Lewis Downs Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,655

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilson APP Realty

    1004 Lewis Downs Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /23

    $373,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    109 Bentgrass Ct, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,596

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    109 Bentgrass Ct, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /14

    $125,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7432 Midland Rd Unit 75, Christiana, TN 37037

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $123,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gatewood Onward Real Estate

    7432 Midland Rd Unit 75, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /32

    $359,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2936 Cliffside Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,032

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hagberg Real Broker

    2936 Cliffside Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /43

    $900,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7998 Miller Rd, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,054

    Last Listing Agent Ann Truong Onward Real Estate

    7998 Miller Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
  • /38

    $369,999 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    135 Centerrock Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,618

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pendleton Elam Real Estate

    135 Centerrock Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home