391

Recently Sold Homes in 91911

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1547 Point Dume Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,425

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris Finest City Homes & Loans

    1547 Point Dume Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 501 Anita St Unit 21, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    501 Anita St Unit 21, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adria Reese Coldwell Banker Realty

    501 Anita St Unit 21, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1661 Point Conception Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1661 Point Conception Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,517

    Last Listing Agent Inesa Vasilonoka Realty Pros

    1661 Point Conception Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1602 Dana Point Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $905,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1602 Dana Point Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,093

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Gonzalez Coldwell Banker West

    1602 Dana Point Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /11

    $591,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    850 Kili St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunbow - Prism

    850 Kili St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /21

    $599,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    854 Kili St Unit 7, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schultz Mark Schultz Broker

    854 Kili St Unit 7, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 391 Zenith St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $755,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    391 Zenith St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,642

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Black Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Heritage Group

    391 Zenith St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 521 Orange Ave Unit 150, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    521 Orange Ave Unit 150, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg All Homes San Diego

    521 Orange Ave Unit 150, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 440 L St Unit J, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    440 L St Unit J, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,599

    Last Listing Agent Lamise Deiranieh Lamise Deiranieh

    440 L St Unit J, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 924 Nolan Way, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    924 Nolan Way, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,795

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Garrity Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    924 Nolan Way, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1369 Caminito de la Luna, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1369 Caminito de la Luna, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,711

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    1369 Caminito de la Luna, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    580 Arizona St Unit 7, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,585

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Warren The Oppenheim Group

    580 Arizona St Unit 7, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1665 Melrose Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $783,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1665 Melrose Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,138

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moore Keller Williams La Jolla

    1665 Melrose Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /25

    $805,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    41 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,452

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mclaughlin Compass

    41 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 421 Locdel Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    421 Locdel Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,509

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez Coldwell Banker West

    421 Locdel Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 620 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    620 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,034

    Last Listing Agent Elias Levy BHGRE Clarity

    620 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1425 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1425 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 177 El Capitan Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $915,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    177 El Capitan Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,786

    Last Listing Agent Hiram Serratos Realty One Group Pacific

    177 El Capitan Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1425 2nd Ave Unit 5, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1425 2nd Ave Unit 5, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Last Listing Agent susan scherf CA-RES

    1425 2nd Ave Unit 5, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /40

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1241 Raven Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,691

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Plante Renovation Realty

    1241 Raven Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /16

    $290,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1547 Broadway Unit 43, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,886

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Duarte XM Properties

    1547 Broadway Unit 43, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /9

    $589,900

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    854 Kili St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schultz Mark Schultz Broker

    854 Kili St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 444 Anita St Unit 55, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $153,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    444 Anita St Unit 55, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Peraza Finest City Homes

    444 Anita St Unit 55, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 904 Israel Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    904 Israel Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,182

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Valdovinos Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    904 Israel Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1500 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $152,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1500 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ramirez Realty One Group Pacific

    1500 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /19

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    132 Prospect St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,511

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Contreras Reign West Collective

    132 Prospect St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1541 Malta Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1541 Malta Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,013

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    1541 Malta Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 600 Anita St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    600 Anita St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg LILY'S MOBILE HOMES

    600 Anita St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 588 Portsmouth Dr Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $539,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    588 Portsmouth Dr Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,503

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    588 Portsmouth Dr Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 766 Makani St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    766 Makani St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Peraza Finest City Homes

    766 Makani St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /2

    $983,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1614 Myra Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,309

    Last Listing Agent Remi Pieratt Compass

    1614 Myra Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 112 Country Club Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $664,250

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    112 Country Club Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,901

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Yavorsky Yavorsky Properties Of Bonita

    112 Country Club Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 532 Georgetown Place Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    532 Georgetown Place Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,615

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Ibarra CA-RES

    532 Georgetown Place Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1580 Mendocino Dr Unit 65, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1580 Mendocino Dr Unit 65, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,327

    Last Listing Agent Elias Levy BHGRE Clarity

    1580 Mendocino Dr Unit 65, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1203 5th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1203 5th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,523

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores ShoppingSDHouses

    1203 5th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1131 Foxboro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $1,074,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1131 Foxboro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,936

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Rosete Coldwell Banker West

    1131 Foxboro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /46

    $990,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1532 Grand Teton Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,804

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Guzman LPT Realty,Inc

    1532 Grand Teton Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /16

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1202 Monterey Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,102

    Last Listing Agent Patty Reyes Century 21 Affiliated

    1202 Monterey Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 895 Riverlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    895 Riverlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,736

    Last Listing Agent MCookie Vaca Realty One Group West

    895 Riverlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 1100 Industrial Blvd, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1100 Industrial Blvd, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Angel BuySDHouses

    1100 Industrial Blvd, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home