2,710

Rolling Hills Ranch Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,376,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Sunrise Trail Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      601 Sunrise Trail Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent Viktoriya Navardauskaite Skyline Realty & Loans

    • /2

      Est $1,368,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2400 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Barreiro Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $1,285,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2404 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Emelyn Nino FOSTER HAMILTON Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Est $1,169,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Bent Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      546 Bent Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Irais Yu Big Block Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,099,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Bent Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      533 Bent Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glen Henderson LPT Realty,Inc

    • 2500 Crooked Trail Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Est $1,207,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Crooked Trail Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2500 Crooked Trail Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Castro Realty Masters & Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,263,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Valleycreek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2773 Valleycreek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Delisiah Anderson Aflah Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,252,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Valley Creek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2761 Valley Creek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $780,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carlseen BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $1,245,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Valley Creek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2749 Valley Creek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $441,500

      Last Listing Agent Terri Davids COLDWELL BANKER ASSOCIATED BRO

    • /2

      Est $1,213,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Charleston Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2843 Charleston Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patty Nesbitt BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $1,465,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Charleston Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2839 Charleston Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $739,900

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Estrella Executive Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,219,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Chapel Hill Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      650 Chapel Hill Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $780,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    • /65

      Est $1,578,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Shadow Ridge Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      825 Shadow Ridge Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sidransky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,321,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 N Compass Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2889 N Compass Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $761,000

      Last Listing Agent John Ronis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,446,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 N Compass Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2877 N Compass Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Edgard Espinosa Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,567,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Iron Horse Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      779 Iron Horse Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $989,000

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Ahuage Ahuage Realty Premier Agency

    • /2

      Est $1,298,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2552 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Emma Edquilang Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $1,282,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2564 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lemack RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,237,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2572 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Louie Duarte San Diego Realty Pro

    • /2

      Est $1,356,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2571 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $789,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nichols Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 521 Old Trail Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Est $1,191,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Old Trail Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      521 Old Trail Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lowella Vargas C-21 Classic Estates

    • /25

      Est $1,196,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2546 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2546 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ojeda Joe Carta Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,177,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2558 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $1,183,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2574 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2574 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beer EXP Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,206,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2577 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2577 High Trail Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tapia Coldwell Banker West

    • 2438 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Est $1,158,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2438 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashraf Salim SDpremier

    • /2

      Est $1,296,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2462 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Alma Alvarez Executive Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,257,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2466 Turning Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,900

      Last Listing Agent Santiago Orvananos Casas Advisors

    • /2

      Est $1,407,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Scenic Trail Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      556 Scenic Trail Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $899,900

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Di Matteo Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $1,253,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Bent Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      516 Bent Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raul Iniguez Ketcham Realty Advisors

    • /2

      Est $1,365,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2488 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2488 Crooked Trail Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent David Tugend BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $1,260,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Lone Oak Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      589 Lone Oak Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Chavarria Vivendi Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,293,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Northbrook Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      594 Northbrook Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Steffen Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $1,158,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Northbrook Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      598 Northbrook Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Simena Woo River Rock Investments, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,218,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Duncan Ranch Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      621 Duncan Ranch Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Filkey Filkey & Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,301,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Northbrook Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      591 Northbrook Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $985,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 San Gabriel Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      706 San Gabriel Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Chapman Allison Chapman, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,188,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Santa Clara Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      684 Santa Clara Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $498,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McGuire Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,196,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 N Valley View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      715 N Valley View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Crawford Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $1,105,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 N Valley View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      765 N Valley View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $446,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jimenez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home