121

Homes for Sale in 70525

Section Image
  • /5

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 6.32 Acres
    • $34,810 per Acre

    0 Hwy 190 Unit 22009226, Eunice, LA 70535

    Over 1,600 of combined road frontage on Hwy 190 and Tasso Loop. Un-zoned 6.32 acres to develop as you want. Commercial/industrial yard, mobile home park, residential, convenience store, etc. Large house, 685 Tasso Loop, and barn included, but have no value - AS IS. See Survey.

    Raymond Aguillard DCG/Aguillard Realty

    0 Hwy 190 Unit 22009226, Eunice, LA 70535

Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home