328

Recently Sold Homes in 60804

Section Image
  • /14

    $302,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1624 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,382

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Velez Real People Realty Inc

    1624 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /31

    $419,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    1626 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,413

    Last Listing Agent Fred Munoz Realty Alive

    1626 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /26

    $360,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2636 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,868

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Garcia Realty of America, LLC

    2636 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1846 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Gonzalez Realty Executives Midwest

    1846 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /30

    $291,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3820 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,367

    Last Listing Agent Josue Duarte Duarte Realty Company

    3820 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /3

    $322,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3610 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,236

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Verdin Verdin Real Estate Group

    3610 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /22

    $295,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3604 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,064

    Last Listing Agent Angel Bolivar PAK Home Realty

    3604 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402
  • /28

    $508,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2744 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,155

    Last Listing Agent Josue Duarte Duarte Realty Company

    2744 Lombard Ave, Berwyn, IL 60402

Showing Results 321 - 328, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home