13,096

Cicero, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $377,795 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1523 S 50th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Ortiz-Ramirez Realty of America, LLC

    1523 S 50th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /32

      Est $330,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 S 61st Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3401 S 61st Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Valencia Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2429 S 57th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,871

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Garcia Realty of America, LLC

    2429 S 57th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /30

      Est $296,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 S 57th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3707 S 57th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Savage Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $220,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4912 W 32nd St, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,909

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lopez Baird & Warner, Inc.

    4912 W 32nd St, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /4

      Est $414,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 S Austin Blvd, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2104 S Austin Blvd, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Galindo Baird Warner

  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3712 S 52nd Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,139

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    3712 S 52nd Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /23

      Est $286,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 S 59th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      2617 S 59th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Ramirez-Carrillo YUB Realty Inc

  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1639 S 58th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eudith Vacio eXp Realty

    1639 S 58th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /24

      Est $353,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 S 61st Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2624 S 61st Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irma Mejia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2507 S 59th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,243

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz RE/MAX Partners

    2507 S 59th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /27

      Est $439,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 S Austin Blvd, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2345 S Austin Blvd, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celia Sanchez HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /20

    $187,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1226 S Central Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,134

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kaehn Compass

    1226 S Central Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /38

      Est $288,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 S 49th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3017 S 49th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Avila RE/MAX

  • /9

    $277,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3131 S 54th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josue Duarte Duarte Realty Company

    3131 S 54th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /26

      Est $268,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 S 59th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2741 S 59th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Trejo RE/MAX

  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5800 W Pershing Rd, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celia Garcia Realty of America, LLC

    5800 W Pershing Rd, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /22

      Est $300,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 W 26th St, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5640 W 26th St, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,670
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edison N Orejuela Realty of America, LLC

  • /11

    $170,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1527 S 48th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz RE/MAX Partners

    1527 S 48th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /16

      Est $309,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 S 61st Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2428 S 61st Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Tanaschuk Core Realty & Investments Inc.

  • /26

    $398,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2709 S 59th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nube Lema Real People Realty

    2709 S 59th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /37

      Est $303,391 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 W 29th St, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5010 W 29th St, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Rocha Jr. RE/MAX

  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1631 S 50th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Garcia Realty of America, LLC

    1631 S 50th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /18

      Est $284,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 S 54th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3241 S 54th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Soto RE/MAX

  • /9

    $150,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3523 S 57th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,292

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodriguez RE/MAX FUTURE

    3523 S 57th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /2

      Est $244,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 S 50th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1418 S 50th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Campoverde RE/MAX Partners

  • /16

    $389,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4918 28th Place, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Mejia Coldwell Banker Realty

    4918 28th Place, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /41

      Est $349,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 S 50th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3228 S 50th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Bahena RE/MAX

  • /24

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1509 S 57th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,655

    Last Listing Agent Martin Rendon Realty of America, LLC

    1509 S 57th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /2

      Est $314,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 W 22nd Place, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5220 W 22nd Place, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Scanlann Scanlan Realty LLC

  • /49

    $285,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1305 S 56th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,091

    Last Listing Agent Veronica McDaniel Century 21 Circle

    1305 S 56th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /6

      Est $340,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 W 30th Place, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5401 W 30th Place, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Ramirez Urbanitas Inc.

  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1912 S 60th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,921

    Last Listing Agent Jose Villasenor Realty of America, LLC

    1912 S 60th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /17

      Est $295,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 S 57th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3516 S 57th Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Sanchez Realty of Chicago LLC

  • /24

    $368,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3615 S 53rd Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,824

    Last Listing Agent Armando Gonzalez Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    3615 S 53rd Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /15

      Est $259,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 S 53rd Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3509 S 53rd Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Escobedo ELLSBURY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1501 S 61st Ct, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Novak First Rate Properties

    1501 S 61st Ct, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /15

      Est $155,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 S 51st Ct Unit 24, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1526 S 51st Ct Unit 24, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pradeep Varghese Brick Stone International Inc.

  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1316 S 59th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,763

    Last Listing Agent Leimomi Manley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1316 S 59th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
    • /14

      Est $231,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 S 59th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      2527 S 59th Ave, Cicero, IL 60804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Lozano The Lozano Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home