7,221

Properties in ZIP Code 45212

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $235,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Avilla Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3952 Avilla Place, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $447,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Ida Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2622 Ida Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Teeter eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $269,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2163 Cathedral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2163 Cathedral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Firas Asha Real of Ohio

    • /22

      Est $317,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Regent Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3933 Regent Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Steele Steele Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $387,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Hopkins Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1903 Hopkins Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Norwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2765 Norwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Doughman Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $345,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2356 Harper Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2356 Harper Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $307,559 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Moundcrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5410 Moundcrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Louis RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $246,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Lysle Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2520 Lysle Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Comey & Shepherd

    • /28

      Est $301,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Lysle Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2517 Lysle Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Zimmer Keller Williams Advisors

    • /40

      Est $315,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Hopkins Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1801 Hopkins Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pfeiffer Comey & Shepherd

    • /28

      Est $333,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Leslie Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2623 Leslie Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Coolidge Keller Williams Advisors

    • /30

      Est $281,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1917 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Hill Key Realty, LTD.

    • /20

      Est $220,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Homer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5630 Homer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catie VanDerVelde Comey & Shepherd

    • /22

      Est $384,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4534 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4534 Floral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Atti eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $385,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Elsmere Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3831 Elsmere Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5510 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wissel Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $302,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Beech St, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4337 Beech St, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne E Morrissey Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /42

      Est $231,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Forest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      5023 Forest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A. Maribel Condori Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $264,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 Lexington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1962 Lexington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Malmedahl Keller Williams Advisors

    • /39

      Est $358,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Sherwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2331 Sherwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lackmeyer Sibcy Cline

    • /100

      Est $335,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Robertson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2418 Robertson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rankin Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /96

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Ida Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2618 Ida Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Winner Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $200,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5717 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Breen Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Lincoln Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1808 Lincoln Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Nathan Sibcy Cline

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Forest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4235 Forest Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Whalen Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Est $296,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Cathedral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2231 Cathedral Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGillis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Marion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      5039 Marion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Pusateri Comey & Shepherd

    • /30

      Est $229,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Rolston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      5246 Rolston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mahan OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $325,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Quatman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2122 Quatman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Parker Lou Park Realty

    • /24

      Est $194,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Lowry Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4220 Lowry Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gamblin RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $308,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Varelman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2201 Varelman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /33

      Est $354,793 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 S Madison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4018 S Madison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walt Haglage Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $185,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5516 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Silber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $150,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5343 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5343 Warren Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Pitzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $206,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1817 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christa Zielke Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /14

      Est $256,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Ivanhoe Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3930 Ivanhoe Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Hardoerfer Sibcy Cline

    • /20

      Est $200,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1737 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Leichliter RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $314,585 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Huston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4107 Huston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hinde Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $279,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1955 Elm Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Berry eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home