192

Recently Sold Homes in 45213

Section Image
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3135 Mapleleaf Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,485

    Last Listing Agent Chris Secaur Keller Williams Advisors

    3135 Mapleleaf Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6259 Cortelyou Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,582

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    6259 Cortelyou Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /36

    $268,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6218 Coleridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,068

    Last Listing Agent Marie Towles Huff Realty

    6218 Coleridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /35

    $296,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2933 Cortelyou Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,926

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bostic-Werle Comey & Shepherd

    2933 Cortelyou Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /45

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6007 Lillian Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,080

    Last Listing Agent Khadijah Hudson HHG Realty Services, LLC

    6007 Lillian Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /33

    $256,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6618 Ravenal Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Whelan Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6618 Ravenal Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • 3236 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    $365,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3236 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,952

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rabin Homeshake.com

    3236 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /47

    $363,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3147 Troy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,054

    Last Listing Agent Walt Haglage Comey & Shepherd

    3147 Troy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /69

    $525,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3239 Ashwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,776

    Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    3239 Ashwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /2

    $31,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6133 Red Bank Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Land
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • $248,031 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,494

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6133 Red Bank Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /36

    $265,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3906 Standish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,544

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kramer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3906 Standish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /30

    $273,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5897 O Meara Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,093

    Last Listing Agent Brad Acree Real of Ohio

    5897 O Meara Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3646 Northdale Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Reynolds Lohmiller Real Estate

    3646 Northdale Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3708 Zinsle Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,917

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Griffin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3708 Zinsle Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /45

    $256,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6434 Welton St, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,690

    Last Listing Agent Robert DiTomassi Comey & Shepherd

    6434 Welton St, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /50

    $377,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3128 Beaver Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    3128 Beaver Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /31

    $173,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6201 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,322

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Jackson Comey & Shepherd

    6201 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /32

    $392,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6501 Ridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,112

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    6501 Ridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5728 Valley View Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,896

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kraemer Comey & Shepherd

    5728 Valley View Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6215 Grand Vista Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,286

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Curley Huff Realty

    6215 Grand Vista Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /27

    $272,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5411 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

    5411 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6317 Girard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kroeger Keller Williams Advisors

    6317 Girard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3266 S Woods Ln, Amberley, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,703

    Last Listing Agent Marikate Fagan Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3266 S Woods Ln, Amberley, OH 45213
  • /40

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5894 E Woodmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,376

    Last Listing Agent Brad Acree Real of Ohio

    5894 E Woodmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3312 Ashwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,229

    Last Listing Agent Grant Steed Lou Park Realty

    3312 Ashwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /79

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6218 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,081

    Last Listing Agent Steven Booth Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6218 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /44

    $316,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3314 S Woodmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,320

    Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3314 S Woodmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /84

    $330,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6256 Rogers Park Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    6256 Rogers Park Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /37

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3949 S Fordham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,860

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX United Associates

    3949 S Fordham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /48

    $375,138

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6515 Iris Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,982

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fay Coldwell Banker Realty

    6515 Iris Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6416 Fairhurst Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,879

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hensley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    6416 Fairhurst Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6221 Hedge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,769

    Last Listing Agent Steve Muir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    6221 Hedge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6211 Bona Vista Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,900

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Neltner Keller Williams Advisors

    6211 Bona Vista Place, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /12

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3912 Kirkup Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent noah gibby Plum Tree Realty

    3912 Kirkup Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /60

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3736 Dogwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,785

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wolfe McNally Coldwell Banker Realty

    3736 Dogwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /33

    $214,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3717 Standish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,729

    Last Listing Agent Drew Homan Coldwell Banker Realty

    3717 Standish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /13

    $368,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3964 Zinsle Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,642

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Davis Huff Realty

    3964 Zinsle Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /53

    $334,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5524 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,229

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    5524 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /45

    $292,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6210 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,340

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    6210 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /42

    $302,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6817 Withany Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,464

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mock Cutler Real Estate

    6817 Withany Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home