10,579

Properties in ZIP Code 45239

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $208,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Highgrove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2551 Highgrove Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ayers RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $217,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Deblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2371 Deblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Putnick Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $239,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Royal Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2555 Royal Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wiseman NavX Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $214,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Royal Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2576 Royal Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $219,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Altura Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2557 Altura Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /38

      Est $213,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Pin Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2444 Pin Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Reynolds Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $232,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Hollybrook Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8100 Hollybrook Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $172,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Clover Crest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2415 Clover Crest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $108,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7884 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $223,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      7266 Jamerine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7266 Jamerine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cornelius Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $246,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      8064 Peacock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8064 Peacock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Yazell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $212,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      8089 Peacock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8089 Peacock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brown Sibcy Cline

    • /31

      Est $236,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Jonrose Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2801 Jonrose Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /22

      Est $203,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3167 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Brandenburg RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $202,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8154 Blanchetta Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8154 Blanchetta Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fehr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $222,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Sheldon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3004 Sheldon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hamilton Comey & Shepherd

    • /21

      Est $129,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Preserve Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3180 Preserve Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Slye OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $292,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 March Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3134 March Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Wesley C.A.P. Real Estate Investment

    • /31

      Est $195,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3169 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Sterling eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $182,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3168 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3168 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ulrich Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $162,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Flagstone Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6624 Flagstone Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Engleman RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $193,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2652 Barthas Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2652 Barthas Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Diegmueller Sibcy Cline

    • /19

      Est $192,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Belhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2568 Belhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $174,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Haskell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8255 Haskell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,400
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Moksin Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /32

      Est $193,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Mellowbrook Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2727 Mellowbrook Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline

    • /41

      Est $185,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Barthas Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2719 Barthas Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lindenschmidt Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $197,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      8353 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8353 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,600
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sunderhaus Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $206,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Lyness Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8415 Lyness Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $191,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      8268 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8268 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boyle Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /20

      Est $164,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Monfort Hills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5814 Monfort Hills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $297,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Intern Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2251 Intern Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannel Shepard RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $162,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Kipling Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2623 Kipling Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garland Plum Tree Realty

    • /28

      Est $298,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Kiplingwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5707 Kiplingwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Hensley Keller Williams Advisors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Monfort Hills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5823 Monfort Hills Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $219,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Buddleia Ct Unit 15C, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2346 Buddleia Ct Unit 15C, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,575
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Macey Prime Life Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $240,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Fox Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5415 Fox Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh McDonough Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $197,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5650 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorena Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Allaire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2650 Allaire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

    • /36

      Est $201,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5438 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /11

      Est $144,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Kipling Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2226 Kipling Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home