8,933

Properties in ZIP Code 45241

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $464,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      11843 Tennyson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11843 Tennyson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weis Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $786,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      9446 Oakhurst Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9446 Oakhurst Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $477,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      11763 Locksley Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11763 Locksley Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Chance Sibcy Cline

    • /35

      Est $305,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      3942 Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3942 Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Joos Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $909,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Heritage Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Heritage Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $529,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Cooper Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3779 Cooper Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Streit Keller Williams Community Part

    • /34

      Est $478,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      11771 Tennyson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11771 Tennyson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Huff eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $263,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Cornell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3603 Cornell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Harman Plum Tree Realty

    • /22

      Est $357,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      10812 Surfwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10812 Surfwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Smith Huff Realty

    • /27

      Est $168,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodsview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Woodsview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

    • /43

      Est $657,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      9816 Old Chimney Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9816 Old Chimney Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $479,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      12085 Crown Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12085 Crown Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    • /23

      Est $247,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Beavercreek Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3841 Beavercreek Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Boyd Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $952,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Fawnrun Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3640 Fawnrun Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent M. Kathleen Crall Sibcy Cline

    • /34

      Est $304,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      10587 Thornview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10587 Thornview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stratman Comey & Shepherd

    • /16

      Est $340,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Verbena Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3501 Verbena Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Whelan Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $446,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10727 Wyscarver Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10727 Wyscarver Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Khabalova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $796,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Huntwicke Place, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11036 Huntwicke Place, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Felblinger Redfin Corporation

    • /32

      Est $358,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      10487 Woodleigh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10487 Woodleigh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Frigge Sibcy Cline

    • /44

      Est $473,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      10560 Wyscarver Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10560 Wyscarver Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /32

      Est $523,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Stanwin Place, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3068 Stanwin Place, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Simon Goldman Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $1,031,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3671 Fawnrun Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3671 Fawnrun Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,777
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paddy Ward Comey & Shepherd

    • /48

      Est $876,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Carpenters Run, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Carpenters Run, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Back Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $300,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      10816 Lemarie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10816 Lemarie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Broghamer eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $255,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 Grandview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3491 Grandview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Gyarmati Keller Williams Advisors

    • /5

      Est $297,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Sharonview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3911 Sharonview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Parker OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $339,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      10927 Willfleet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10927 Willfleet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Frietch BF Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,006,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Rachel Anne Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10430 Rachel Anne Ct, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Black RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $287,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      10667 Turfwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10667 Turfwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Eynon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $553,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      11081 Allenhurst Blvd W, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11081 Allenhurst Blvd W, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Simon Goldman Sibcy Cline

    • /41

      Est $668,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      9849 Chimneysweep Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9849 Chimneysweep Ln, Blue Ash, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariza Cohen Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /23

      Est $348,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      10929 Aztec Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10929 Aztec Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Kroger eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $296,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      10749 Plainfield Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10749 Plainfield Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,917
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parchman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $273,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      4043 Beavercreek Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4043 Beavercreek Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Klare eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $591,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Stanwin Place, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2975 Stanwin Place, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Plum Tree Realty

    • /27

      Est $337,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Mefford Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3922 Mefford Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Spears Sibcy Cline

    • /27

      Est $169,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodsview Ln Unit 14, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Woodsview Ln Unit 14, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Elfers ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /34

      Est $436,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      10714 Plainfield Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10714 Plainfield Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,200
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Crouch Alegna Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $243,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      10561 Robindale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10561 Robindale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $253,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      11139 Hawk St, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11139 Hawk St, Cincinnati, OH 45241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,250
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home