10,245

Properties in ZIP Code 45247

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $348,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Philnoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4309 Philnoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkler Comey & Shepherd

    • /48

      Est $317,194 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Appleridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7310 Appleridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Paulinelli Sibcy Cline

    • /73

      Est $429,034 Not Listed For Sale

      7364 Appleridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7364 Appleridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /45

      Est $356,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7386 Appleridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7386 Appleridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

    • /54

      Est $362,590 Not Listed For Sale

      4376 Philnoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4376 Philnoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lakeberg Sibcy Cline

    • /49

      Est $408,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Hanley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4210 Hanley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $315,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7880 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rolfes White's Realty

    • /38

      Est $227,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4842 Hanley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4842 Hanley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $264,678 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4535 Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Weakley eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $202,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3663 Twinview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3663 Twinview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    • /21

      Est $228,437 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Twinview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3619 Twinview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rose Keller Williams Advisors

    • /17

      Est $167,383 Not Listed For Sale

      8288 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8288 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Harper Kolodzik Sibcy Cline

    • /44

      Est $339,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3796 Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3796 Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bazeley Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $183,079 Not Listed For Sale

      6719 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6719 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $169,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6366 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $232,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3784 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Sparks eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $201,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3706 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Marchlewski Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /31

      Est $145,489 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3732 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,300
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lemmel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $204,242 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3753 Hermes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Duett Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $313,987 Not Listed For Sale

      3780 Benhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3780 Benhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Schoeplein Sibcy Cline

    • /27

      Est $189,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Benhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3715 Benhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $219,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Benhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3619 Benhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Doyle eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $442,517 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Valley Crossing Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8041 Valley Crossing Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Knab RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $160,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Parakeet Dr, Green Township, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6056 Parakeet Dr, Green Township, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $286,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5795 Spire Ridge Ct Unit 11H, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5795 Spire Ridge Ct Unit 11H, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Riley Sibcy Cline

    • /22

      Est $232,171 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Cheviot Rd Unit N, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5753 Cheviot Rd Unit N, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Edwards OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Red Tail Ln Unit 7, Green Township, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      6011 Red Tail Ln Unit 7, Green Township, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /30

      Est $151,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5769 Cheviot Rd Unit 2C, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5769 Cheviot Rd Unit 2C, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $471,169 Not Listed For Sale

      6191 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6191 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    • /71

      Est $593,712 Not Listed For Sale

      5784 Saddleridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5784 Saddleridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eiler Merz Comey & Shepherd

    • /51

      Est $590,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Whispering Oak Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4523 Whispering Oak Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $200,002 Not Listed For Sale

      5342 Meadow Walk Ln Unit 4U, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5342 Meadow Walk Ln Unit 4U, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kalker Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $504,892 Not Listed For Sale

      7517 Hidden Fox Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7517 Hidden Fox Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blatt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $449,560 Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Stoney Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7915 Stoney Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $761,509 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Red Tail Ln, Green Township, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6001 Red Tail Ln, Green Township, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /31

      Est $550,301 Not Listed For Sale

      6010 Redtail Ln, White Oak, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6010 Redtail Ln, White Oak, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnston Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $466,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Magnolia Woods Way, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6000 Magnolia Woods Way, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,895
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $463,233 Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Pheasant Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7516 Pheasant Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,124
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blatt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $808,979 Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Eden Roc Place, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6040 Eden Roc Place, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $199,661 Not Listed For Sale

      6134 Blue Lake Dr Unit 5, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6134 Blue Lake Dr Unit 5, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home