10,244

Properties in ZIP Code 45247

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $392,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Lincoln Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3832 Lincoln Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Davidson Comey & Shepherd

    • /28

      Est $194,775 Not Listed For Sale

      6754 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6754 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

    • /66

      Est $656,168 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7901 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Leighton Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /41

      Est $339,503 Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6747 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $366,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5683 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5683 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dickson Flores Maradiaga Fortune Vine Realty

    • /29

      Est $296,619 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 High Tree Dr Unit 5D, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5727 High Tree Dr Unit 5D, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hyland eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $402,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Hubble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4912 Hubble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $373,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Chatelaine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5319 Chatelaine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Engleman RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $489,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6042 Eastridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6042 Eastridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    • /81

      Est $784,877 Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Thompson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6515 Thompson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sztanyo Keller Williams Advisors

    • /37

      Est $311,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Haubner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5705 Haubner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wagner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $315,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5861 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5861 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Muchmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $304,371 Not Listed For Sale

      5691 Nickview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5691 Nickview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Comey & Shepherd

    • /22

      Est $197,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5581 Old Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5581 Old Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $303,628 Not Listed For Sale

      5785 Farhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5785 Farhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggie Frey Sibcy Cline

    • /52

      Est $270,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3790 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $436,907 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Chatelaine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5332 Chatelaine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Joos Keller Williams Advisors

    • /54

      Est $360,571 Not Listed For Sale

      8095 Redhaven Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8095 Redhaven Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,351
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Aschendorf Kopf Hunter Haas

    • /59

      Est $367,007 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8170 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Harmeyer Huff Realty

    • /33

      Est $291,050 Not Listed For Sale

      6263 Oakcreek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6263 Oakcreek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $250,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Hubble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4023 Hubble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ragle Plum Tree Realty

    • /20

      Est $291,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5769 Spire Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5769 Spire Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $223,577 Not Listed For Sale

      5346 Belclare Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5346 Belclare Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Milazzo Sibcy Cline

    • /38

      Est $242,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5286 Belclare Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5286 Belclare Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Furniss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $260,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6096 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6096 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Matlock The Six Realty

    • /22

      Est $269,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5976 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5976 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $380,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6232 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $356,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6472 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6472 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $242,325 Not Listed For Sale

      6181 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6181 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $249,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5956 Snyder Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5956 Snyder Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $268,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5968 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5968 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $268,793 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Bluepine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5521 Bluepine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Ferrall Comey & Shepherd

    • /56

      Est $275,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5838 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5838 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jansen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $260,140 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Race Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5505 Race Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $276,642 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5707 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Averbeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $340,865 Not Listed For Sale

      6088 Peachview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6088 Peachview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $403,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6079 Kardon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6079 Kardon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /32

      Est $304,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6080 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6080 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /65

      Est $335,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Cherrybend Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5405 Cherrybend Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Manning e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    • /42

      Est $199,661 Not Listed For Sale

      6134 Blue Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6134 Blue Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home