11,688

Properties in ZIP Code 45248

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $231,036 Not Listed For Sale

      7492 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7492 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Hoelzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $288,680 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5518 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Ventre Sibcy Cline

    • /67

      Est $347,755 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Race Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4905 Race Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pitzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $341,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Starhaven Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3357 Starhaven Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $242,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5795 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5795 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brockman Bang Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $331,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6691 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6691 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Everitt Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Est $283,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7876 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7876 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $251,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3435 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Slicer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $312,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3291 Bellacre Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3291 Bellacre Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Everitt Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $256,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Brandtmanor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5707 Brandtmanor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Vincent Cortaggio, LLC

    • /72

      Est $556,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Foxtail Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3844 Foxtail Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Silber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $234,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Chardale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2843 Chardale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Siefert eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $261,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Markay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3530 Markay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $310,640 Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Kingoak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6114 Kingoak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $460,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Hammersmith Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3346 Hammersmith Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Conroy JHB Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /35

      Est $313,858 Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6780 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Engleman RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $215,126 Not Listed For Sale

      5652 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5652 Childs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Black Sibcy Cline

    • /69

      Est $354,516 Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Flyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6026 Flyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Swihart Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /49

      Est $353,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Clearview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5523 Clearview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hock RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $293,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3496 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3496 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $351,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Kingoak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6215 Kingoak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,875
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /55

      Est $690,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Parkhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3341 Parkhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Payne Irongate Inc.

    • /18

      Est $244,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5459 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hoeting Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $289,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5552 Sky Bridge Ct Unit 17203, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5552 Sky Bridge Ct Unit 17203, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $227,280 Not Listed For Sale

      6269 Eagles Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6269 Eagles Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Reid Comey & Shepherd

    • /39

      Est $327,851 Not Listed For Sale

      6368 Sharlene Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6368 Sharlene Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline

    • /32

      Est $265,928 Not Listed For Sale

      5654 Windridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5654 Windridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $296,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Mirror Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3449 Mirror Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $305,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Chatwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3807 Chatwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Godfrey Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $199,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6746 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6746 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Allison Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /46

      Est $376,644 Not Listed For Sale

      6999 Willowdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6999 Willowdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Droder Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $181,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Bridgetown Rd Unit 4, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5704 Bridgetown Rd Unit 4, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugh McDonough Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $349,807 Not Listed For Sale

      6855 Jimjon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6855 Jimjon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkler Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $399,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5985 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5985 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Moryl OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $399,584 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Milverton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3318 Milverton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $254,185 Not Listed For Sale

      7653 Dog Trot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7653 Dog Trot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Luca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $207,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Aurora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3749 Aurora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,125
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sunderhaus Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $269,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 Constitution Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3534 Constitution Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Carpenter Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $360,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Angie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4191 Angie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $278,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Sandal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3678 Sandal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home