354

Recently Sold Homes in 45248

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6312 Springmyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,811

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ober eXp Realty

    6312 Springmyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /40

    $246,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3181 Westbourne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,080

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Morena Huff Realty

    3181 Westbourne Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3842 Biehl Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,995

    Last Listing Agent Charles Milazzo Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3842 Biehl Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3754 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,431

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ober eXp Realty

    3754 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /30

    $139,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5342 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,645

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wissel Hoeting, REALTORS

    5342 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /33

    $512,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5677 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Trailside Village - Neo Traditional

    5677 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4800 Highland Oaks Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,232

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    4800 Highland Oaks Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3778 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,672

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    3778 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /19

    $99,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6214 Berauer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,192

    Last Listing Agent Mark Roth RE/MAX Preferred Group

    6214 Berauer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5593 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,509

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    5593 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7674 Briargreen Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,439

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Rowland Huff Realty

    7674 Briargreen Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /38

    $374,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5920 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,357

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    5920 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /30

    $133,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6607 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,638

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    6607 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2996 Carroll Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,480

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    2996 Carroll Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /36

    $110,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6643 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,204

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wallet Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    6643 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8001 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8001 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /36

    $345,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4786 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,333

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    4786 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /57

    $187,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5425 Michelles Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,880

    Last Listing Agent Bree Berry Coldwell Banker Realty

    5425 Michelles Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3866 Springoak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,663

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nusekabel Coldwell Banker Realty

    3866 Springoak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /62

    $475,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6880 Rackview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,390

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lindenschmidt Keller Williams Advisors

    6880 Rackview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /45

    $493,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3395 Markdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,260

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    3395 Markdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /34

    $230,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3267 Harmony Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,248

    Last Listing Agent Gayatri Chandran Coldwell Banker Realty

    3267 Harmony Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /32

    $193,750 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7981 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,364

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Hayes Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    7981 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /34

    $176,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4081 Lee Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,886

    Last Listing Agent Joshua White Coldwell Banker Realty

    4081 Lee Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6530 Chesapeake Run, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,539

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    6530 Chesapeake Run, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /9

    $3,476,206 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3531 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Schnur Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    3531 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /38

    $230,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5153 Scarsdale Cove, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,707

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Avery RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5153 Scarsdale Cove, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /48

    $297,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6233 Sharlene Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,262

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Riley Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6233 Sharlene Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /18

    $163,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5719 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,786

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Piercy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5719 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /38

    $215,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7740 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,119

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7740 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /38

    $195,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4320 Regency Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,731

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Rapier Coldwell Banker Realty

    4320 Regency Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /44

    $175,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5613 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,765

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pauly Coldwell Banker Realty

    5613 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /53

    $300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3743 Sandal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,427

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    3743 Sandal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6668 Russell Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,493

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6668 Russell Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /37

    $523,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5689 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Trailside Village - Neo Traditional

    5689 Ohio Trail, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /43

    $715,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4662 Summit Oak Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,538

    Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    4662 Summit Oak Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /52

    $300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3072 Werkridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,887

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sampson eXp Realty

    3072 Werkridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /46

    $515,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6793 Jennifer Lynn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,005

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6793 Jennifer Lynn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /31

    $242,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6860 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,123

    Last Listing Agent Toni Louis RE/MAX Preferred Group

    6860 Taylor Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3640 Neiheisel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,620

    Last Listing Agent Leah Slicer Coldwell Banker Realty

    3640 Neiheisel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home