9,206

Homes in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $306,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Axminster Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9264 Axminster Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Helms Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /28

    $232,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10275 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,338

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    10275 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /25

      Est $214,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      11420 Swissvale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11420 Swissvale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martine Wirthlin Huff Realty

  • /39

    $164,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3364 Hidden Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,034

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    3364 Hidden Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /3

      Est $151,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      3345 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 848% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Aker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $314,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9136 Yellowwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,519

    Last Listing Agent Leif Watson Plum Tree Realty

    9136 Yellowwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $173,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Ainsworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3314 Ainsworth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Carr Jordan, Inc.

  • /45

    $313,100

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12167 Glencrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,547

    Last Listing Agent Flor Orellana-Diaz Keller Williams Advisors

    12167 Glencrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /50

      Est $300,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      11893 Stone Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11893 Stone Mill Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drescher Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11321 Melissa Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,956

    Last Listing Agent April Swarts Coldwell Banker Realty

    11321 Melissa Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /36

      Est $218,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      10267 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10267 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Willard Keller Williams Advisors

  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3374 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,498

    Last Listing Agent Linda Litschgi Plum Tree Realty

    3374 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /10

      Est $200,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2937 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /36

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3014 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,789

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    3014 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /22

      Est $260,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2978 Stout Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2978 Stout Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Fink Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

  • /31

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8784 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,016

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Parrish Keller Williams Advisors

    8784 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /12

      Est $205,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3106 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Lovdal Keller Williams Advisors

  • /38

    $207,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10873 Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,530

    Last Listing Agent Marty Russell eXp Realty

    10873 Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /25

      Est $223,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Jackfrost Way, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2909 Jackfrost Way, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Sanchez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3195 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,261

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Ballinger eXp Realty

    3195 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /31

      Est $367,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8839 Livingston Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Parkinson Huff Realty

  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3617 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,895

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    3617 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /36

      Est $161,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      10015 Crusader Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10015 Crusader Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $187,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9962 Capstan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,972

    Last Listing Agent Mark Perdue RE/MAX Preferred Group

    9962 Capstan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /36

      Est $201,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Honesdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2822 Honesdale Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10336 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,114

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    10336 Season Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /16

      Est $157,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3368 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /43

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9737 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,019

    Last Listing Agent Peter Duffy Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    9737 Dunraven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /35

      Est $219,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      10113 Menominee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10113 Menominee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Muehlenhard Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /53

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8961 Tripoli Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,269

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    8961 Tripoli Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $125,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      9523 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9523 Haddington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kenney Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10287 Springlen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,443

    Last Listing Agent Roy Webb Realtown Realty LLC

    10287 Springlen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $231,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Donnybrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3204 Donnybrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Siefert eXp Realty

  • /15

    $99,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3423 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,142

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    3423 Niagara St, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /22

      Est $294,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      11589 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11589 Pippin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3120 Birchway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,163

    Last Listing Agent Denise Taylor eXp Realty

    3120 Birchway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /43

      Est $230,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3286 Sunnyside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3286 Sunnyside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Moss Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /29

    $312,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4137 Mandrake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,449

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Valin Comey & Shepherd

    4137 Mandrake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $231,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3149 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gosney OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2829 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,252

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ferguson RE/MAX United Associates

    2829 Windon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home