9,206

Homes in ZIP Code 45251

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $425,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft

    11961 Stonequarry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable neighborhood, offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, bonus room and an office, with a bright, functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home features generous living spaces, and inviting outdoor areas perfect for relaxing or hosting. Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, and major routes, this home

    Katie Aker Coldwell Banker Realty

    11961 Stonequarry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /19

    $202,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3119 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,161

    Last Listing Agent Greg Harman Plum Tree Realty

    3119 Deshler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /41

      Est $214,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2739 Wheatfield Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Petrova Plum Tree Realty

  • /17

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    9970 Hollis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    Great Price for this cute and updated three bedroom. Attached and detached garage. Fenced in yard. Close to restaurants, shopping, and highways. Sold AS IS.

    Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc.

    9970 Hollis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /40

    $137,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3228 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,219

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rice Lohmiller Real Estate

    3228 Heritage Square Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /34

      Est $398,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 Blue Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4828 Blue Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rentrop Plum Tree Realty

  • /5

    $409,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    8524 Noelle Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251

    Westly Bittlinger New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    8524 Noelle Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251
  • /39

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3162 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,240

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Jimenez-Fabian Fortune Vine Realty

    3162 New Year Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /9

      Est $303,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Bauerwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3345 Bauerwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Corsmeier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $155,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    9620 Crosley Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    Welcome to this charming first-floor 2-bedroom condo offering comfort, convenience, and style. This inviting home features a bright and open living space with brand-new carpet, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, while both bedrooms provide generous space and natural light. Enjoy easy, step-free access and the added convenience

    Annmarie Pressler RE/MAX Incompass

    9620 Crosley Farm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /45

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2909 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,194

    Last Listing Agent Constance Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2909 Regal Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /26

      Est $154,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Hyannis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2885 Hyannis Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roark Plum Tree Realty

  • /4

    $395,685

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    8613 Noelle Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251

    Last Chance to get into this quiet community inside the I-275 beltway! Be the first the Shower in your NEW home! Great warranties and quality maintenance free exterior of your home for a easy lifestyle. Schedule your appointment today!

    Westly Bittlinger New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    8613 Noelle Dr, Colerain Township, OH 45251
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12038 Kilbride Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,162

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    12038 Kilbride Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /9

      Est $224,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Overdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3009 Overdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3951 Springrock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,411

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kellison Comey & Shepherd

    3951 Springrock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /18

      Est $220,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      10334 September Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10334 September Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gray Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9455 Willowgate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,505

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morsch Comey & Shepherd

    9455 Willowgate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /34

      Est $238,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Ripplegrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3695 Ripplegrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8742 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,899

    Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    8742 Carrousel Park Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /28

      Est $250,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      10164 Snowflake Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10164 Snowflake Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,475
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /34

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3252 Struble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,567

    Last Listing Agent Cody Colwell Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    3252 Struble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /36

      Est $211,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Brampton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2801 Brampton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roark Plum Tree Realty

  • /30

    $272,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10336 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10336 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /24

      Est $178,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Nightfall Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3131 Nightfall Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michellia Garbe RE/MAX

  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2824 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,056

    Last Listing Agent Linda Litschgi Plum Tree Realty

    2824 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /29

      Est $359,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3153 Carlos Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3153 Carlos Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Patton Plum Tree Realty

  • /30

    $270,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10352 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villas at Taylor Glen

    10352 Mae Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /28

      Est $285,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Bauerwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3332 Bauerwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $237,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3787 Susanna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,296

    Last Listing Agent Tressa Ellis T. Ellis Agency

    3787 Susanna Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /27

      Est $235,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3002 Libra Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Keppler TREO REALTORS

  • /15

    $217,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3642 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,832

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    3642 Vernier Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /16

      Est $174,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      9751 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9751 Marino Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $361,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4130 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,217

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Modarelli Fathom Realty Ohio

    4130 Poole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /20

      Est $133,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3377 Amberway Ct Unit 142, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3377 Amberway Ct Unit 142, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Alexander Eurie Realty

  • /30

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9146 Trelawney Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,461

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Sprague Plum Tree Realty

    9146 Trelawney Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /38

      Est $308,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      10518 Pottinger Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10518 Pottinger Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Merkle Plum Tree Realty

  • /25

    $188,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3114 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,614

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

    3114 Elkhorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251
    • /25

      Est $118,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Amberway Ct Unit 33, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3406 Amberway Ct Unit 33, Cincinnati, OH 45251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lakeberg Sibcy Cline

  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12065 Westland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,847

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Stephens Comey & Shepherd

    12065 Westland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45251

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home