9,547

Properties in ZIP Code 43113

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $249,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Dunhurst St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1203 Dunhurst St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /34

      Est $210,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Atwater Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1111 Atwater Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Finch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $194,596 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wilson Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      114 Wilson Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hildenbrand Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $300,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 N Court St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1150 N Court St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Clifton e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /36

      Est $170,883 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Fairview Blvd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      149 Fairview Blvd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Bradford Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /47

      Est $269,226 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Lancaster Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      336 Lancaster Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /22

      Est $158,754 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Nicholas Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Nicholas Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $151,379 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Nicholas Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      194 Nicholas Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cook Rise Realty

    • /32

      Est $231,916 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Griner Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      155 Griner Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Caton Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /36

      Est $312,260 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Rustic Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      130 Rustic Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Clifton Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /13

      Est $247,664 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Rustic Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Rustic Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Mills Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /39

      Est $399,744 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Ridgedale Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      417 Ridgedale Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Williard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $330,823 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Ridgedale Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      404 Ridgedale Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda McLaughlin Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /27

      Est $321,541 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Lawnwood Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      379 Lawnwood Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Roesch ERA Martin & Associates

    • /33

      Est $340,052 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Lawnwood Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      354 Lawnwood Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Shirk e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /13

      Est $212,946 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Gale Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      124 Gale Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Orlando RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $202,532 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Pontious Ln, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      125 Pontious Ln, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Pfeifer Keller Williams Consultants

    • /57

      Est $359,316 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Clark Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      221 Clark Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /50

      Est $339,054 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Clark Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      249 Clark Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $397,984 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Forestview Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      503 Forestview Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Logan E-Merge Real Estate Crossroads

    • /50

      Est $334,093 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Clark Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      244 Clark Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Alfriend RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $202,003 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Nicholas Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      244 Nicholas Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $184,023 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Stella Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      477 Stella Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH BROWN M3K Estate Network Inc.

    • /13

      Est $168,479 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Stella Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      504 Stella Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James DeLong First Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $198,074 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Stella Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      408 Stella Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /20

      Est $212,215 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      435 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Home Station Realty

    • /19

      Est $229,254 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      339 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Barnes ERA Martin & Associates

    • /12

      Est $126,917 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      230 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Langley Langley, Realtors&Auctioneers

    • /26

      Est $245,940 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Springhollow Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      509 Springhollow Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Shaffer E-Merge

    • /30

      Est $214,746 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Springhollow Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      507 Springhollow Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /33

      Est $303,046 Not Listed For Sale

      568 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      568 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Abbott Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /34

      Est $225,686 Not Listed For Sale

      475 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      475 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /20

      Est $147,567 Not Listed For Sale

      441 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      441 N Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Willison ERA Martin & Associates (C)

    • /26

      Est $185,488 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Pleasant St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 Pleasant St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Davis Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /34

      Est $226,828 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Park Place, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      127 Park Place, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /27

      Est $180,108 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pleasant St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Pleasant St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $232,200 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Beverly Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      632 Beverly Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Sias E-Merge

    • /32

      Est $237,510 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Northridge Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      200 Northridge Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $303,163 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Dartmouth Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      835 Dartmouth Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mosley RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $199,726 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Collins Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      105 Collins Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home