$317,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026
910 Brushtown Rd, Cisco, GA 30708
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,281 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $139/SF
- 126 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $319,007
Last Listing Agent Traci Taylor Realty One Group Edge