$135,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
00 NE 23th, Citra, FL 32113
- Land
- 11.49 Acres
- $11,749 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 51% Below List Price
- 423 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sydney Lambert PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
00 NE 23th, Citra, FL 32113$135,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
00 NE 23th, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Lambert PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
00 NE 23th, Citra, FL 32113$425,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025
18695 NE 5th Terrace Rd, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $459,859
Last Listing Agent Eric Acierno Gibbs HOMERUN REALTY
18695 NE 5th Terrace Rd, Citra, FL 32113$259,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
1470 NE 161st Place, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $261,890
Last Listing Agent Shadi Tamimi SET HOMES REALTY LLC
1470 NE 161st Place, Citra, FL 32113$74,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026
19690 NE 73rd Terrace, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Carter HORSE GATE REAL ESTATE LLC
19690 NE 73rd Terrace, Citra, FL 32113$14,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025
TBD NW 126th St, Anthony, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Minch LPT REALTY, LLC
TBD NW 126th St, Anthony, FL 32113$50,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
17901 NE 18th Ave, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $51,463
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Josey HOMERUN REALTY
17901 NE 18th Ave, Citra, FL 32113$12,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026
3240 NE 167th St, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent WALTER KEY EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
3240 NE 167th St, Citra, FL 32113$161,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
7220 NE 137th Place, Citra, FL 32113
Last Sold Summary