1,725

Clarcona, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $406,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3367 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3367 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $447,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2531 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /21

    $543,485 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    3274 Spineywood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    The property is located at 3274 Spineywood Drive OCOEE FL 34761 priced at 543485, the square foot and stories are 2601, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3274 Spineywood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $447,470 Sold May 04, 2026

    2340 Bay St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2340 Bay St, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $449,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3474 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3474 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /40

    $419,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    3519 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to the Wynwood Community! This Jemison Floor Plan offers a thoughtfully designed one-story, all concrete block home with open-concept living with modern finishes. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious kitchen complete with STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, AMPLE COUNTER SPACE, and a WALK-IN PANTRY. The kitchen open seamlessly to the

    Brittneyann Cover RE/MAX ASSURED

    3519 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $407,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3325 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

3325 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $444,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2407 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /63

    $1,019,499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    7717 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    Experience a rare opportunity to own a versatile estate in the heart of Orange County which was known as "Twin Oaks". Platted into three parcels, this expansive property features a lake in the rear of the property, majestic live oaks, offering a private and serene setting that is increasingly rare in the area. At its center sits a home built in 1901 but can possibly be dated back to the 1890s,

    Shelly Johnson EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    7717 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $512,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2111 Greenwood Oak Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2111 Greenwood Oak Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $511,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2401 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /38

    $416,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    2353 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Allex. This all concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept. As you go down the hallway and enter a spacious kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances with ample counter space and a walk-in pantry for extra storage. The living room is complete with a view to the covered lanai outside.

    Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2353 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2216, Apopka, FL 32703

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,500

    Last Listing Agent Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2216, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $445,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2348 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /11

    $78,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 520, Apopka, FL 32703

    Located in the gated community of Clarcona Resort / Jellystone Park in Apopka, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home features an expanded layout with two versatile bonus rooms, offering flexible space for a home office, hobby area, or guest use. The property includes a storage shed and a dedicated two-car parking area, providing practical outdoor functionality. Set among mature Florida

    Francisco Hernandez OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 520, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    $465,988 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3330 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3330 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $399,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3471 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3471 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /7

    $50,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 537 Sq Ft

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 438, Apopka, FL 32703

    You Own The Land!!! You can find this 1980, 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Manufactured Home in the Gated Yogi Bear Clarcona Resort Community in Apopka. Surrounded by mature Florida landscape and Oak trees. HOA Fees include the use of the Large Community swimming pool, play ground, putt-putt golf, club house, water and sewer and so much more. Make this your home or use it as a rental property. Call for an

    Terri Smock WATSON REALTY CORP

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 438, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /27

    $496,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2327 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2327 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $395,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3491 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3491 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /17

    $436,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    HARPER Plan at Wynwood, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Introducing the Harper floorplan at Wynwood, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,665 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing RevWood Select flooring and quartz countertops throughout. As you step inside, you are

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2180 Greenwood Oak Dr Unit 36361106, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /27

    $480,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3361 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3361 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $501,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2360 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /24

    $439,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    2347 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. The Harper floorplan offers a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,665 sq ft of living space. Features include quartz and Revwood floors, an open layout, a spacious living room with natural light, a chef's kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a primary suite with a private ensuite bathroom. This all concrete block construction home also includes

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2347 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /32

    $619,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2117 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2117 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $517,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2530 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /8

    $677,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    2085 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. Step into the Camden at Wynwood, one of our floorplans featuring a seamless blend of modern design and functionality. This all-concrete block constructed, one-story multi-gen layout offers two homes under one roof. As you enter the foyer you are greeted with two guest bedrooms that share an en suite bathroom with a double vanity. Making your way down the hall you will find a

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2085 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $470,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2321 Baywood Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

2321 Baywood Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $433,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2524 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /24

    $428,430 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    3277 Spineywood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Allex. This all concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept. As you go down the hallway and enter a spacious kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances with ample counter space and a walk-in pantry for extra storage. The living room is complete with a view to the covered lanai outside. Bedroom one, located at

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3277 Spineywood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $457,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3308 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

3308 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $421,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2518 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /42

    $1,000,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    5787 N Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    **RARE OPPORTUNITY TO PURCHASE TWO HOMES TOGETHER—THIS PROPERTY IS BEING SOLD ALONGSIDE THE NEIGHBORING HOME AT 5789 N APOPKA VINELAND RD, OFFERED AT $500,000, —creating a unique chance to own a A COMBINED 3.2 ACRE PROPERTY multi-home compound in a prime Orlando location.On it's own, tucked away on 2.18 ACRES, this custom-built estate offers a rare blend of PRIVACY, SECLUSION, AND CONVENIENCE—the

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    5787 N Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $467,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3344 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

3344 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $448,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2542 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /24

    $479,690 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3267 Spineywood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and outdoor lanai. Entertaining is a breeze, as this popular single-family home features a spacious kitchen island, dining area and a spacious pantry for extra storage. This community has stainless steel

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3267 Spineywood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $482,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3445 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

3445 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $424,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2536 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /2

    $96,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 741, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Adkins-Maddy LEGACY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 741, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 621, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 621, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Mason ORLANDO HOME DEALER LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home